DIREITO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
215206-1 ABEL DAMAS DE SOUZA
200016-4 ALEX SANDER ZOK FARIA
235161-7 ALEXANDRE THIESEN BECSI
226289-4 ANGéLICA FERRAZ PITAN
230730-8 ARMY MAYR CARDOSO
225629-0 AYRA RAMON RODRIGUES
220460-6 BERNARDO DE FARIAS DE MELLO ROCHA
245301-0 CARLOS GUSTAVO MORATORI
202273-7 CHRISTINA AZEREDO COUTINHO
201839-0 CLEBER MACEDO DE SOUSA
206056-6 CRISTHIANE RANGEL GOULART
241013-3 FERNANDO DOS PASSOS
205530-9 GRAZZIELA BRASIL MACHADO
204383-1 HENRIQUE STADNIK GAERTNER
206777-3 ISRAEL WEINGARTNER
231542-4 IZABELLY SILVA FRIEDRICH
241968-8 JAQUELINE MARLENE CARDOSO
246010-6 JHONAS SERAFIM GUOLO
214896-0 KAIAN RODRIGO GONçALVES
208240-3 LEANDRO CARDOSO DE SÁ
238991-6 LEANDRO CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS BORGES
215128-6 LETICIA KLECHOWICZ
214076-4 LUCAS LACERDA DA COSTA
214863-3 LUIZA BECKER DE SOUZA
203694-0 MARCO ANTONIO RESCHKE
225943-5 MARLEY SIDNEI LUIZ
209518-1 MATHEUS HENRIQUE ZANATTA
226073-5 MATTEUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
224143-9 NATáLIA FRUTUOSO DE SOUZA
214918-4 PAULO VITOR PETRIS TAMBOSI
202705-4 TIAGO BASÍLIO DA CÂMARA GONÇALVES DE AZE
229991-7 VALMY BITTENCOURT NETO
242907-1 VINICIUS TERNERO RAGGHIANTI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
229092-8 ADRIANO LUIS BAUMER
210504-7 AILSON JOSé PAULINO JúNIOR
232459-8 ARIANE CAROLINE TAMBOSI
207642-0 ARTHUR ROCHA DE BARROS
232154-8 CAROLINA DA NOVA CRUZ
200158-6 CINTHIA MACHADO DOS SANTOS
215712-8 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO MARQUES
239635-1 GABRIEL BUFFON
229667-5 GABRIEL GONçALVES MASIERO
226965-1 GUILHERME BOFF FREDA
237838-8 GUSTAVO NUNES E CASTRO
215835-3 HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DE SOUZA BASTOS
200763-0 JAQUELINE BOSSE
211487-9 JOãO ARTHUR BASTOS GASPARINO DA SILVA
233783-5 JOAO CARLOS RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
233498-4 JOAO HUMBERTO DOS ANJOS JUNIOR
213265-6 LEANDRO SEBASTIãO SILVA
239660-2 LUANA DE FREITAS VIGNOLA
238504-0 LUCAS HELLMANN
240690-0 LUIZ VASCONCELLOS FERREIRA LANSKY
216176-1 LUIZA MACHADO MARTINS
234668-0 MARCELLA PACHECO DO PRADO
214459-0 MARIANA D EL REI MARTINS
226485-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA MARTINS
214460-3 PEDRO LUIZ DA CUNHA
203802-1 RODRIGO SEIXAS BUSSE FLESCH
209938-1 TAISI COPETTI
212732-6 THAIS CAROLINA DA CUNHA
238867-7 THIAGO AZIZO DENARDI IBAGY
222552-2 VITORIA LINHARES MALUCELLI
203868-4 YASMIM PASINI RODRIGUES