MEDICINA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
224260-5 ANGéLICA MARIA DA COSTA FONSêCA
234423-8 ARTHUR BONETTI MENDES
238405-1 CARL LIWIES CUZUNG GAKRAN
231564-5 CARLA CRISTINA DE FARIA
240247-5 CAROLINE CRISTINA DA SILVA
212654-0 CAROLINE FARIAS
232498-9 DANILO HANTSCHICK FERNANDES MONTEIRO
211417-8 FABRISSIO PORTELINHA GRAFFUNDER
201620-6 FERNANDA MIRANDA
213077-7 FLORA RANGEL BRASIL
229438-9 FRANCO DA SILVA VARGAS
242770-2 GABRIEL GIACOMONI AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA
208847-9 GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE CASTRO RICARDO
222439-9 GABRIEL PLACIDO MOORE
225226-0 GABRIEL TRAVESSINI
221496-2 GIULIA GABRIELA NORCIO SCAPINI
215326-2 GUSTAVO FORNAZARI BITTENCOURT
242830-0 IGOR GAVILON
215974-0 JOãO PEDRO MELãO CORDEIRO
208439-2 JOÃO VÍTOR TERNES RECH
224132-3 KAMILLA KONS CARDOSO
239649-1 LARISSA CUBAS
226484-6 LUCAS EDUARDO FERNANDES
222451-8 LUCAS FERNANDO LANFREDI
241495-3 LUCAS PIARDI RICCHETTI
212881-0 LUíS OTÁVIO ZATORRE FILENO
238903-7 LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI FILHO
218907-0 MANOELA VALENTE COSTA
224089-0 MATHEUS FRITZEN
203902-8 NATHáLIA RIBEIRO ALVES
205760-3 PATRICK WANDERSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
213046-7 PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE LEMOS JUNIOR
216058-7 RODRIGO GOULART MELO
208784-7 SAULO ANDRé BENINCá
213696-1 VICTOR HUGO JACQUES VIEIRA
220857-1 VINíCIUS TRISTãO DA SILVA
244880-7 VITOR JOSé DA SILVA CLASSMANN


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
216381-0 ANA VITóRIA COPPOLI SILVA
210865-8 ANDERSON SANDI SILVANO
239305-0 ANDRé ENOCH KNOCHENHAUER
223997-3 BRAULINO ALEXANDRE CARMES
204704-7 BRUNNA BARRETO LINHARES DA SILVA
204593-1 BRUNO EDUARDO DEMATTÉ
231937-3 BRUNO MONTAGNA DE ANDRADE
203738-6 CAMILA GABRIELA VIEIRA RODRIGUES
213578-7 DARA FRANCISCA BALDO
222195-0 FLAVIO CORREA PEREIRA
219015-0 GABRIEL FELICIO DOS SANTOS
226033-6 GABRIELA DO VALE SILVA
212939-6 GABRIELA MAGALHãES GRUBERT
207756-6 GONçALO JUNIOR PEREIRA MARTINS
211012-1 HEITOR MONDARDO CARDOSO
221603-5 HENRIQUE MARTINS
214120-5 JOãO ANTôNIO BRANDãO BRITO STAHELIN
201245-6 JOHAN GUSTAVO LISBOA BUENO
216949-5 JúLIA OLIARI FRANCO
223211-1 JULIANA CRIVOI FIORI
204981-3 LARA JOHNSSON JUSTO SILVA
216033-1 MARIA EDUARDA ANDREATTA
200453-4 MARTA GARIG DE MATOS
212854-3 MATEUS HENRIQUE SCHNEIDER
231256-5 MATHEUS DIAS DA SILVA
238330-6 MATHEUS GONCALVES FLORES
204155-3 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MEDEIROS GRISOSKI
238540-6 MAURíCIO KREMPASKI RIBEIRO
222770-3 PEDRO KAZLAUCKAS LUCAS
207318-8 PEDRO PALMALIAH KONRAD
241493-7 REINALDO FELIPE TAVARES ENGEL
216479-5 RODRIGO MACHADO FRANCO RODRIGUES
231006-6 SASKIA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
214300-3 SÉRGIO CAVALCANTE DE SATELES
208664-6 THALIA ROBERTA DETTENBORN
233135-7 VOIA PEDRO UVANHEKU
223867-5 WILLIAM JUNKES DA CONCEIçãO