ODONTOLOGIA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
205680-1 ALANA GABRIELE MENOSSO
228851-6 ALESSANDRA CADORE
231696-0 ALINE PADILHA
231357-0 ANA LUíSA CAMINHA CORRêA
230948-3 ANE BEATRIS FARIAS
203683-5 BRUNA HERDT
218173-8 CRISTINA LOCKS MEDEIROS
226286-0 DENISE DAMO
201188-3 DIEGO FERREIRA
204785-3 EMANUELLE CATHERINE MAIOLA
204053-0 FELIPE CORAZZA GOULARTE
213482-9 FERNANDA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA
221428-8 FERNANDA WILLEMANN
240698-5 FLAVIA MEZARI GOMES
200941-2 GIOVANA APARECIDA WOSNIAK
204550-8 GIULLIA BONATELLI
211169-1 GRAZIELA SILVA FERMIANO
202533-7 GUILHERME EDUARDO HUMMEL ERHARDT
221729-5 IZABEL PAULI SIQUEIRA
227987-8 JUAN CéSAR TRAJANO TENóRIO
223780-6 JúLIA PEDRON
232677-9 LAÍS DIAS
238778-6 LARISSA SERAFIN
223783-0 LAURA MAZINI ALVES
227495-7 LEONARDO GONçALVES MODOLON
229386-2 LETíCIA E SILVA
219612-3 LETíCIA ZACCHI ADRIANO
241614-0 LIA ZANELLA
208242-0 LUIZA TEIXEIRA BUENO DE OLIVEIRA
229791-4 LYNCON MIRANDA DE SOUZA
228590-8 MARIA LUíSA ZANON
247142-6 MARINA ELISA DA COSTA FERRONATO
241170-9 MATEUS SZOSTAK
236040-3 NARJANA TAíS DESCONSI
219380-9 RúBIA SCHREIBER
202062-9 URBANO NETO MARTINS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
239351-4 ANA CAROLINA SIEVERT ALVES
219003-6 ANA PAULA FRANKE FAGUNDES
201956-6 ARTHUR GOUVEA JACOB IGNACIO
214676-2 BIANCA ALVES ELEOTERO
205474-4 BRUNA DAHER DE CARVALHO E SOUZA
235552-3 BRUNO MADRUGA ABREU
223877-2 DANIELA OLDRA ZANOTTO
202086-6 DANIELLE DUARTE PAINSKI CORRêA
239437-5 DJEISON NHEPAN GAKRAN
201369-0 EMILI BARBI
221140-8 FERNANDA KOMOROWSKI
223081-0 FRANCINNI CARDOSO CABRAL
236643-6 GABRIELA GóES
222630-8 GUILHERME PENAFORTE
232117-3 GUSTAVO LACERDA
208912-2 IAGO DOBELE ROEDEL
203994-0 JOãO PAULO SCHMITT LOPES
215007-7 JOYCE DA SILVA DE CAMPOS
208669-7 JULIA COSTENARO BRANDALISE
222098-9 JULIA JACOBY PASETTO
220550-5 KAROLAYNE URIZZI
205187-7 KATHLEEN JARMENDIA COSTA
224894-8 LARA TONDELLO DE LIMA
241749-9 LEILA MENDES ODA
237162-6 MARIA EDUARDA BROERING DA SILVA
203371-2 MARIANA VIEIRA COAN
220599-8 MATHEUS FABRICIO NUNES
214759-9 MAYARA BATISTA CARVALHO
231250-6 MONIQUE ABREU PAULI
236275-9 PâMELA RAQUEL CONRADESQUE
206020-5 RAMIRO LUIZ CALZA
214796-3 RAYSSA SABINO DA SILVA
223316-9 RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO CINELLI
236216-3 TAILA FRANKEN
220814-8 TAINá MEDEIROS DUARTE DA SILVA
209961-6 TíFANI CASTANHA CREPALDI