ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
236823-4 ANDERSON VIEIRA LIDIO
222436-4 ANDRESSA BORRé
202653-8 ATILIO SILVESTRE NEGRO
231805-9 BRUNO GUAREZI MENGARDA
235166-8 BRUNO MACIEL MACHADO
203537-5 CLARICE SCHEIBE RIBEIRO
206680-7 CRISTIAN FRANZOI MAZZOLA
200755-0 DOUGLAS WILSON LISBOA DE MELO
205459-0 EDUARDO PUHL
227837-5 ELIZABETH APARECIDA GUISLENI DA FONSECA
217467-7 ÉRICO RICARDO ELIAS
211523-9 EUGENIO VIEIRA MACHADO
224327-0 GABRIEL FERNANDES BRAVO
215931-7 GILBERTO ARISTEU BELTRAME NETO
210558-6 GUILHERME BRUNASSI NOGIMA
214118-3 GUILHERME FELIPE DOS SANTOS
218471-0 HENRIQUE PICKLER DA SILVA
213091-2 HERMANO LAZZARIN CAMPOS
203151-5 HUMBERTO DE SOUZA CARDOSO
245475-0 IVAN PADILHA ADAM
227238-5 JOãO CLáUDIO ELSEN BARCELLOS
214128-0 JOãO PEDRO ROSADA CANESIN
230277-2 JULIA SOLIGO
215473-0 LEONARDO GUZI
214289-9 LUCAS BORRé LOBO
200732-0 LUCAS DOS SANTOS RAMOS
206036-1 LUCAS ROBERTO DAGORT
203049-7 LUíS FELIPE PRATES CATTELAN
203527-8 LUIS VITOR PEDREIRA ITEN ZERKOWSKI
241494-5 MARCELO RAFAEL SILVA REMPEL
228840-0 MARCIO VALDEIR ANTUNES
220239-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE AQUINO SILVA
223453-0 VICTOR ARISTóTELES ROCHA CAMPOS
201098-4 VITOR PROBST CURTARELLI
203782-3 WYLLYAN RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
219816-9 ANDERSON ALVES MARZANI
212297-9 ANDRé DAGOSTIM CANANI
224847-6 ANDRé FRIEDRICH
209927-6 ARTUR NUNES PIRES LOPES
202536-1 BEATRIZ DE COSTA PEREIRA
207500-8 CARLOS MATHEUS MEDEIROS TAVARES
202206-0 CAROLINA DOS ANJOS CAETANO
221198-0 CATIA DO AMARAL FREDERICO
209066-0 DILNEI NUERNBERG DA SILVA
224970-7 DIOGO HENRIQUE HACHMANN
207552-0 ERIC LIMA ROCHEL
203435-2 GABRIEL GERMINO MARTINS DE JESUS
225172-8 GUILHERME ARRIVABENE
201356-8 GUSTAVO ANDERSON SILVA
239512-6 GUSTAVO BITTENCOURT
235637-6 HALLYFER CASTANHEIRO
240228-9 ISMAEL ABRAHãO LEMOS
213452-7 JEAN ALEXSANDER GOMES BRAZ
213710-0 JOAO PEDRO BITTENCOURT DE ARRUDA
222915-3 JOãO VITOR SILVEIRA
216961-4 LARISSA BRUNETTA GUZZI
208110-5 LUCIANO BORTOLOTO ANTUNES
227977-0 LUCKY WILK FEITOSA
202133-1 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRA
237719-5 MATEUS BORTOLI HARANO
220125-9 MATHEUS BEIRãO HENRIQUES DUARTE
241286-1 NAYSARA RIBEIRO LODI
204132-4 PEDRO MARTINS VIEIRA
243953-0 REBECA LOUREIRO REBOUçAS
240773-6 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
203798-0 RUDINEI CARLOS MEZACASA JUNIOR
232702-3 THIAGO DA SILVA PINTO
217529-0 VINíCIUS ALEXANDRE ZONTA
232831-3 VINíCIUS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
207114-2 VITOR VOLPATO GOULART