ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
204884-1 AIRTON JOSé SCHMITT JUNIOR
221650-7 BRUNO BRIZOLLA DO NASCIMENTO
202737-2 BRUNO FOLLE
216411-6 BRUNO MATEUFEL PEREIRA
200289-2 CAIO LINHARES PRUJANSKY
244231-0 DOUGLAS PINHEIRO SOUZA
207658-6 EDUARDO JUST BARCELOS
239344-1 EDUARDO MORAES QUIRINO
211413-5 ÉMERSON SHINJI SUZUKI
242259-0 FáBIO ALVES VILLALON
214129-9 FILLIP HENRY METTRAU
219809-6 GABRIEL BOLGENHAGEN SCHONINGER
206050-7 GEAN CARLOS BUENO
206358-1 ÍCARO ALMEIDA AGUIAR
215110-3 JANIO JOãO FARIAS JUNIOR
240298-0 JéSSICA FARIAS PEREIRA
202921-9 JHONATA PEIXOTO
238421-3 JOãO PEDRO DE TONI DE ALMEIDA
213152-8 JULIO CESAR RODRIGUES
226025-5 LEONARDO ANDRIGHETTI
202778-0 LUANA BARBOSA PINA PEREIRA
214029-2 LUCAS DE DEUS SILVA
215141-3 LUISA PICCOLO SERAFIM
215916-3 LUIZ ARTHUR GRUSZKA
229363-3 MARCELO VINíCIUS NETTO SPILLERE
205299-7 MARCOS ODIVAN WERNER
202968-5 MATHEUS IRVYNE DUARTE
240569-5 MATHEUS LIMA BONGIORNO
202855-7 NICHOLAS EDUARDO PEREIRA MARTINS
216116-8 PEDRO MICHELETI HONORATO DA SILVA
205742-5 PETERSON PEREIRA DA COSTA
219879-7 RAFAEL BUENO DIAS
214161-2 RICARDO ENRIQUE GONçALVES
219171-7 THAISON PRANDO
228333-6 TIAGO ANTôNIO DE QUEIROZ YUNES
202610-4 TIAGO MITSUO NAGASAKI
212323-1 VICTOR GUILHERME ROSA
222871-8 VICTOR ROCHA GONçALVES
242180-1 VITOR KENJI KANDA OMOTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
238378-0 ALAN PATRICK FERNANDES
210206-4 ANSELMO SILVA VANZELLI
205096-0 ARTHUR FONSECA RUY
231433-9 BRUNO HASHINOKUTI IWAMOTO
234036-4 EDUARDO HENRIQUE DAL PRA LUZ
211748-7 ELIAS DOS SANTOS ROSA JUNIOR
240957-7 ERYK KATO DA CRUZ
236165-5 FELIPE GUSMãO FREITAS
237499-4 FELIPE ROBERTO LESSA DA LUZ
218051-0 FELIPE SOARES RIBEIRO
205114-1 FRANCISCO GABRIEL KLOCK CAMPOS VIDAL
232380-0 GABRIEL DE ANDRADE JANENE GONINI
222070-9 GABRIELE DE CARVALHO
245016-0 GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE TOMASIA
209301-4 GUSTAVO BURIGO GUGLIELMI
218130-4 LEANDRO COSTA
227293-8 LEONARDO MURILO CORREA
236102-7 LINCOLN CORREIA DA SILVA
240625-0 LUCAS JUN KAWAY
230641-7 LUCAS MANASSéS PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
239874-5 LUCCA GUILHERMO PIOVESAN
209294-8 LUÍS OTÁVIO CÔRTES MAGALHÃES
239808-7 LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA JUNIOR
205112-5 MARINA COSTA GARCIA
212298-7 MATHEUS HARIEL COLIN TORRES
239591-6 MAX GERMANO KORMANN CARDOSO
240468-0 NIKLAUS LIMA DO VALLE
224618-0 PEDRO DOS SANTOS GUERREIRO
228459-6 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE BITENCOURT PATRICIO
204012-3 PIERRI DELLA BRUNA
210236-6 RAFAEL CORREA KULIG
225901-0 RAFAEL MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO
203403-4 RAFAEL MOLLER
204433-1 REINALDO ABAD JUNIOR
215727-6 RODRIGO LUIZ COELHO
223927-2 TOMMY GAUER NILSSON
209186-0 VICTOR LIMA FREIRE
213853-0 VITOR JUNGES LISTON