ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
212135-2 ARINA NEGRO DUARTE
206694-7 CAROLINA DA SILVA
238092-7 CAROLINE VENâNCIO SANTOS
233784-3 CINDY GABRIELI VIEIRA
237821-3 DAVID CAPILI PRIPRA DA SILVA
215648-2 FRANCIEL DA SILVA
208013-3 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE BRUM DE ALMEIDA
232306-0 GABRIEL DA ROSA CIOCCARI
215924-4 GIOVANA APARECIDA THEISGES
205847-2 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE COME
200858-0 JAIME EURICO MARIAN JúNIOR
201019-4 JESSICA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
208656-5 JéSSICA DELFINO CUNHA
208224-1 JéSSICA ZAMBIASI
201607-9 JORGE LUCAS DIAS ALONSO SOLER
231366-9 JULLY ANNE DOS SANTOS MACHADO
216464-7 LAIS EFFTING DE ANDRADE
241414-7 LAURA SCHUMACHER CORRêA
202159-5 MARCELO DE ANDRADE MARTINS
223250-2 MATHEUS MORO GARGIONI
216120-6 NATALIA BASSANESI BATISTA
202000-9 NáTHALIE DE ATHAYDE PIRES DE SOUZA
225395-0 OZIEL ROCHA KARNOPP
220260-3 RAFAEL SEIJI HAMADA
213999-5 RAFAELA ALEXIA KOBUS
208615-8 RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA
238873-1 ROBSON MARQUES DE PONTES
206932-6 TAUANA ZUCATELLI
203672-0 THEODORO GANZO AYDOS
229520-2 VINICIUS SAVI LANZARINI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
221686-8 ALISSON POKRYVIECKI BECHEL
228580-0 AMANDA RICHARTZ
232151-3 DOUGLAS PICCINI
245541-2 FELIPE DOS SANTOS
231804-0 FILIPE ZIMMERMANN VIDAL
215462-5 GABRIELA PINHO MALLMANN
223401-7 GABRIELLI POSCA DORIA
206191-0 GLAUCIA COSTA MACHADO
228358-1 JOãO VICTOR ORTIZ
228224-0 JOãO VITOR LEAL
205063-3 JULIA HOFFMANN BURATTO
213538-8 JULIA STOPASOLLA COPAT
239316-6 KELI DE FARIAS ALVES
221587-0 LARISSA MARQUES FERREIRA
231893-8 LEOZEL NEGRãO NETO
202455-1 LUIZA LOBATO KINAST
234347-9 MACIEL GABRIEL RUDNICK
214053-5 MAICON DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
221193-9 MARIA EDUARDA ZIMATH ZANELLA
219668-9 MARIANA BRUGGEMANN SPRICIGO PFLEGER
230233-0 NALLAN FRANCISCA DA CONCEIÇÃO
232505-5 NATHALIA SOUZA COELHO
239061-2 PEDRO VICENTE CALDEIRA
222406-2 RENATA TUMELERO
217850-8 RITTIELI RATLIN OLIVEIRA BRESSAN
201016-0 THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ALVINO
220612-9 VITOR PAGANELLI
208231-4 WOLFGANG BERNARDO FISCHER