CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
239235-6 ADLLER SIMAS
224149-8 ALEXIS MENDES SEQUEIRA
221016-9 ALICIA CONSTANTINO COSTA
243298-6 CAUê BAASCH DE SOUZA
234125-5 DANIEL SCARIOT GUTERRES
231126-7 DIOGO JUNIOR DE SOUZA
235763-1 EDUARDO KOHLER
213757-7 EVERTON SPERFELD COAN
233374-0 FáBIO VELASCO GOBBO
235093-9 FABíOLA MARIA KRETZER
233101-2 FIERRE POSTO MERBA
215991-0 GABRIEL MARMITT LINASSI
210635-3 GABRIEL MüLLER
234109-3 GABRIEL PORDEUS SANTOS
215825-6 GEOVANI DA SILVA JúNIOR
213540-0 GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS BERTI
204267-3 GUILHERME ANTôNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
213608-2 GUILHERME DE MORAES BUENO
247183-3 HENRIQUE LORENZETTI LANGER
246215-0 JULIANA SILVA PINHEIRO
222220-5 LEONARDO ERDMANN PORTELA
241313-2 LUCIANA MARASCA WIENER
224160-9 MAURICIO MACHADO BARBOSA
217099-0 NATAN DE CAMPOS ALMEIDA
240454-0 PABLO DANIEL RIVEROS STRAPASSON
211213-2 RAFAEL DE SOUZA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
209804-0 RAMNA SIDHARTA DE ANDRADE PALMA
232633-7 RICARDO MENEGHIN FILHO
204667-9 SAMUEL MORO JACQUES
226615-6 STEFANO BERGAMINI POLETTO
240049-9 STEVAN CHRISTOPHER CARLON CAMPOS
220812-1 SUIAN DUARTE
200621-9 TIAGO AUGUSTO FEISTLER
202675-9 VALDIVINO MORAIS DA SILVA JUNIOR
245946-9 VICTOR SILICANI COTRIM
203681-9 VINíCIUS SCHWINDEN BERKENBROCK


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
214241-4 ALEXANDRE MüLLER JúNIOR
245162-0 ANDRé ALEXANDRE AGUIAR
228488-0 ANDRé WILLIAM RéGIS
228281-0 ARTUR BARICHELLO
201044-5 BRUNO DA SILVA CASTILHO
232182-3 DANIEL ALMEIDA VITAL DE OLIVEIRA
224122-6 DANIEL DE SOUZA BAULé
219239-0 EDUARDO JORGE NICOLAU
212902-7 FERNANDA NARLOCH RIZZO HAHN
223998-1 GABRIEL ACHE DE SOUZA
215897-3 GABRIEL JOCHUá EVANIO TADEU BECKER DE QU
216337-3 GEORGE RUDOLF MEZZOMO
229681-0 GUILHERME SCARIOT RAMOS
207182-7 JOãO GUILHERME SIMM
240062-6 JOãO VITOR CARDOSO
209798-2 JULIANO BITTENCOURT INES
223387-8 LETíCIA DO NASCIMENTO
216506-6 LUCAS ZACCHI DE MEDEIROS
215537-0 LUíS OTáVIO GARAVASO
239630-0 LUIZ JOãO CARVALHAES MOTTA
228403-0 MARCELO EMILIO VENDRAMIN
212746-6 MARCUS VINíCIUS PIRES
215381-5 MARLON CORREIA SIMAS
224360-1 MATHEUS THIESEN COSTA
205131-1 NATHAN CEZAR CARDOSO
239192-9 RAFAEL LAZZARETTI MADALóZ
207236-0 RUAN DIEYQUE DE LARA XAVIER
208802-9 SAMUEL GUIMARãES LANDRE
211851-3 THIAGO MARTENDAL SALVADOR
236935-4 VICTOR JüRGEN FLORIANO
215516-8 VICTOR MARTINI VALENTE
216414-0 VICTOR MAYER TEIXEIRA BRANDAO
238072-2 VICTOR VON KIRCHOF LAURENT
241840-1 YURI BATISTA RAMOS VIEIRA
231782-6 YURI GONçALVES NASCIMENTO