SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
231763-0 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO ANHAIA
225468-9 ANDRé DIAS DA SILVA
218474-5 ANGELO MANOEL DE MATOS LEAL
244416-0 ANTONIO BESEN DE MIRANDA GOMES
233753-3 ARTUR SILVA MUNIZ JUNIOR
227855-3 BARBARA IDAERLA SANTOS CALDERON
207599-7 CANDINHO LUIZ DALLA BRIDA JUNIOR
237513-3 DIOGO CAMPOS VIANA LUIZ
244149-7 EDILSON BUNICENHA JUNIOR
232501-2 EDNA VERA LUCIA DE SOUSA
227818-9 EDUARDO KORBES BINOTTO
203650-9 FERNANDO SILVA POERNER
200275-2 FLAVIO ROBERTO GOUVEIA
213860-3 GABRIEL DE SANTANA WEIZENMANN
202563-9 GABRIEL SALDANHA DA SILVA ATHAYDE
212318-5 GABRIELA GOMES MINATEL
200548-4 GRACIELA RAQUEL ZAMBRANA BANEGAS
230110-5 JOãO LUIS ROCHA MESSINA
205757-3 JOãO MATHIAS PEREIRA REZENDE
240838-4 JOãO VICENTE SOUTO
218088-0 LEONARDO SOARES
207866-0 LUCAS PETER MEDEIROS
204536-2 LUCAS TAVARES DE SOUZA
241812-6 MARLON MORAES BARRETO
231951-9 MARLON ORTIZ DO NASCIMENTO
231834-2 MATHEUS RENAUD PACHECO DE CAMPOS
200395-3 RENAN INáCIO
206942-3 THIAGO MIKLAN MOREIRA
219152-0 THIAGO SHIGUEO GUIMARãES KITAMURA
223293-6 VICENTE KNOBEL BORGES
224430-6 VICTOR TORRI CARDOSO
223822-5 VINCENT GABRIEL MARIS DAFRÉ
205927-4 VINICIUS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
204106-5 VINICIUS FIN
204492-7 VITóRIA HEPP


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
211181-0 AILTON JOSé LOPES JúNIOR
227945-2 ALLAN CESAR FERREIRA
239472-3 CARLOS AUGUSTO DUARTE
202931-6 CESAR AUGUSTO RAITER BESS
208094-0 CRISTIANO DA SILVA MARIANO
217552-5 DIOGO FONTANA NANDI MACHADO
207988-7 EDUARDO CAMPESTRINI
244463-1 EVANDRO MARCIO DA SILVA MACHADO
207776-0 FELLIPE DOMINGUES FERNANDES
210310-9 FLáVIO SILVINO
243512-8 GABRIEL AGUIAR CARGNIN
204976-7 GABRIEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA
205788-3 GUILHERME ASSING VIEIRA
203071-3 GUILHERME BATISTELL
206640-8 GUSTAVO ABDALA MACHADO
216485-0 ISAAC LUIZ DA SILVA
229716-7 IVAN MENDES RIBEIRO
200232-9 JONATHAN GIAMBERARDINO CARDOSO
201343-6 JOSé CARLOS MARTINS
228122-8 JOSé LUIZ SOUZA KRACIK
234609-5 LAURA WERLE DALPASQUALI
230260-8 LUCAS CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
224593-0 LUIZ FERNANDO CARDOZO
208720-0 MARCEL FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA
241071-0 MATEUS BITTENCOURT MARTINS
244612-0 MAYARA FELIPE DE SOUSA
245763-6 OTTO RAPHAEL KLOTZ DABRIL
233571-9 PAULA CRISTINA FILISBINO
227198-2 PEDRO DE CASTRO MACHADO
233219-1 PEDRO SILVEIRA DALENOGARE
207072-3 RENAN JOCHEM
209517-3 THIAGO MACHADO RASKOPF
228471-5 VICTOR PEREIRA GOULART
245086-0 VINICIOS CAMELLO
224396-2 VINICIUS GUEDES DOS SANTOS