ADMINISTRAÇÃO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
234367-3 ALEXANDRE LAUS
227314-4 ALINE SOUZA DA SILVA
242037-6 ANTôNIO JúNIOR DA ROSA
244232-9 BERNARD COSTA JORGE
218983-6 EVERTON NIERO
245101-8 GISELE GHIZONI
204808-6 HELENA SIGOUNAS MUHAMMAD
234362-2 JAQUELINE QUEIROS PERICO
200859-9 JOãO ANTONIO SOARES BARBOSA
222308-2 JOãO VICTOR FERNANDES DA SILVA
223133-6 LUCAS EDUARDO DE SOUZA POLEZA
202970-7 LUCAS SARTORI SOBREIRA PEDRO
227607-0 LUCCA SILVA DO AMARAL
241004-4 LUIZA CORREA COSTA
241590-9 LUIZA MAZZUCCO ZANATTA
201299-5 LUZIANE CORDOVA
229883-0 MAíRA MOREIRA MAYER
234860-8 MARCELA SILVA ADAM
221313-3 MARCELO HENRIQUE DOS ANJOS
224721-6 MARIA EMíLIA ALVES CORDEIRO
219787-1 MARIANA VASCONCELOS KERBER
231183-6 MARIANE JANNING SANTOS
205341-1 MARTINA MARCON VARELA
206162-7 MARYANE CRISTINA DE SOUZA
236092-6 MATEUS VERANI GONçALVES
241782-0 PAULO ROBERTO SILVA JUNIOR
230867-3 PEDRO FERNANDES GALVAO
241634-4 RAFAEL BARNI RITTER
232497-0 RENATA SANTOS DE JESUS
246341-5 ROBERTO CARLOS SANTOS JúNIOR
238645-3 RODRIGO RECALCATTI DA ESPADA
227775-1 SARA EMANUELLE DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO
227109-5 TAYS MEYER MACHADO
230476-7 VITOR DE CAMPOS GOBATO
208302-7 VITOR MICHELS SALVADOR


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
235649-0 CAROLINA GONçALVES DE SOUZA
241728-6 DOUGLAS TRENCH DE CAMARGO
216244-0 ÉRICA DOS SANTOS COLOMBO
233969-2 ÉRICO BAPTISTELLA CASAGRANDE S PINTO
202722-4 ÉRIKA LANZA PINTO
228992-0 GIANLUCA DALLA LIBERA
244169-1 GIOVANI COSTA
218256-4 GIOVANI MAXIMINO DA SILVA
204804-3 GUSTAVO LEMOS BORBA
240573-3 HEITOR DE SOUSA WERLICH
218640-3 JESSICA DA SILVA VAN SAMSON
228551-7 JULIA KARLA CAMARGO
240925-9 JULIANA TRUFFI BARCI
207711-6 KAROLYNE VIEIRA MEDEIROS
227064-1 LAURA GALVANE
224110-2 LUCAS PACHECO BORBA GURTINSKI
215342-4 LYANDRA CONSTANTINO MONSORES
201739-3 MAIARA DA SILVA
225352-6 MARCELA ROSSONI BEDIN
245510-2 MARCELLO GALVãO BUENO WIENER
207980-1 MARCELO DO CARMO
205458-2 MARIA EDUARDA DOS ANJOS ALVES
203579-0 MONIQUE VALDETE CIPRIANO
230861-4 NATALIA FERNANDES AURELIO
221069-0 PATRICIA MARIA GAUDENCIO
214263-5 PEDRO REFOSCO
227365-9 PRISCILA CIMA
226399-8 RAFAEL PRATES
227128-1 RAFAELA SANTOS GUIMARãES
219928-9 RAQUEL DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO JESUS BRANCO
227420-5 RUDNEI VITORINO SCHMIDT
245901-9 SABINE SERVAES
204595-8 VANESSA LIMA AMARANTE
242749-4 VINíCIUS RAUH
234467-0 VITOR PLíNIO DE ALMEIDA COELHO