DIREITO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
208810-0 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA LUNARDELLI
244220-5 ANGELO SENHORINHO
204520-6 ANTôNIO MIGUEL MüLLER DE FARIAS
237638-5 BRUNA EDUARDA FLEISCHMANN
214485-9 CLARISSA PRIETTO PINTO
213903-0 FELIPE CAMARGO PIAZZA
200626-0 FERNANDO CUNHA SANZOVO
211836-0 GABRIELA FERNANDES SULZBACH
209734-6 GUILHERME DA SILVA FRANCISCONI
217315-8 HELOISA LUZ DAS NEVES
245214-6 INACIO DAPPER JUNIOR
205046-3 ISABELLA PEREIRA VITERBO
205126-5 JOãO ANTôNIO SCHMIDT DA VEIGA
204463-3 JOÃO VITOR SCHAFASCHEK
225661-4 JOSÉ ROBERTO HOFFMANN FILHO
212818-7 JULIANA BLANCO DE OLIVEIRA
201165-4 JULIANA PATRICIA MEYER
202765-8 KENNEDY FERREIRA GOMES
230840-1 LAURA POETA
238285-7 LEANDRO BARBOSA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
216765-4 LíDIA MARIANE KáCSER
220044-9 LORENZO BECKER DELLA GIUSTINA
201780-6 LUCAS COELHO ZANELATO
241625-5 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE DIAS
239957-1 LUIZ PHILIPE SPRICIGO
231505-0 MANOELA VIRMOND MUNHOZ
215106-5 MANUELA MOSER
217127-9 MARIANA RANDON SAVARIS
204330-0 MAYARA MACHADO
241511-9 NICOLE TAYSE ANDRES BRASIL
215890-6 SARA ANTONIELLE BORGES
232610-8 THALIA PASETTO BILéSSIMO
202829-8 VITOR ESMANHOTTO DA SILVA
215689-0 YAGO RODRIGUES REDEDE


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
235472-1 ABEL VANHECÚ PATTÉ
200185-3 ALLAN LUCIANO VENTURA
211156-0 ANA LUíSA VENDRUSCOLO MARONESI
225792-0 ANDRé LUIZ ABREU DE OLIVEIRA
210096-7 ANDRIELLY BIANCA TERHORST ZIEHLSDORFF
238341-1 ANNA JULIE DE MELLO COUTINHO
239500-2 BRUNA BESSI PEREIRA
232344-3 BRUNO EDGARD RIEKE ANDRADE
214940-0 CAMILA FIAMONCINI OLIVEIRA
201064-0 CAROLINA SCHMITT ALBINO
206178-3 GUILHERME CABRAL ROSA
200498-4 ISADORA DE FRAGAS
231719-2 JADDY CAMILA CúRCIO
246647-3 JAFE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
206772-2 JéSSICA GRISA DE ALMEIDA
241405-8 JOãO PEDRO CARREIRA JENZURA
203388-7 JOHANN BIELEMANN CUNHA
218505-9 JULIANA GONçALVES
208614-0 LíVIA FONTENELLA CLAUMANN
214864-1 LUCAS HENRIQUE EMMENDORFER
240376-5 LUCAS RAUEN VIEIRA
214877-3 LURIANY SAGAZ
234581-1 MONICA BARCO HATAKEYAMA
208584-4 NATALIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
224253-2 NAYRA THEODOROVICZ
211104-7 NICHOLAS HEIDRICH SEEMANN
227063-3 PEDRO DALLACOSTA CHIARANI
208709-0 PIETRA NASCIMENTO BECEL GONçALVES
224254-0 RAFAEL DESTRI KRáS BORGES
230062-1 RAFAEL OSMAR SAGAZ
218724-8 RHUANN MOACYR TABALIPA DOS SANTOS
222038-5 VALERIANA AUGUSTA BROETTO
200767-3 VITOR CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA