CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
213377-6 ALAN PEREIRA DOS REIS
206273-9 ALEXANDER BEUX
205611-9 BRUNO PICERNI PANZA
240533-4 CRISTIELLI RAMOS CARDOSO
200167-5 DOUGLAS PEROTONI ALVES
201585-4 EDUARDO SCHMITZ DALLABRIDA
228964-4 ERIC SCHMITT REINHARDT
200532-8 FELIPE LOMBARDI DE MORAIS FREIRE
203009-8 GABRIEL LUIZ HENKE
214172-8 GUILHERME GARCIA
232218-8 GUILHERME PIMENTEL MARIN
204927-9 JEAN PACHER
219441-4 JOãO LUCAS NUNES LIMA
213574-4 JOãO VITOR SILVEIRA DA SILVA
243969-7 JULIANA GONçALVES ROSA BENDER
225245-7 KELLI KARINE ABRãO
210716-3 LUCAS LEANDRO MARTINS
203466-2 LUCAS OLIVEIRA FLORINDO
227594-5 LUIZA FREITAS BOEIRA
242065-1 MARIANA CURY PISETA
216921-5 MATHEUS ANLAUF MENEGHINI
243185-8 NORMANDO DAGOSTIM BEZ
229616-0 PATRíCIA KAUANA KNAPIK THOMAZ
224719-4 RAFAEL CESAR CIRICO GARCIA
238762-0 RAFAEL MADRUGA NUNES
241946-7 RENAN SCHLEMPER
232848-8 RODRIGO DAVILA BOLLIGER
226347-5 SOL REBOLLEDO AVILA
206000-0 TULIO GONCALVES SODRE
211450-0 VINíCIUS EDUARDO PARIS ALVES DE SOUZA
229802-3 VINíCIUS FITZ DE ALMEIDA
227967-3 WELLYSSON NERIS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
210109-2 ABEL SAMPAIO JUNIOR
228230-5 ADILSON BARDT VARGAS JúNIOR
213073-4 BRUNA TAVARES ALVES
213104-8 BRUNO CAPSSA BETTIO
223878-0 BRUNO EVANGELISTA
214430-1 CALVIN SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
232001-0 CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
217886-9 DéBORA CAMPOS RIBEIRO
206744-7 EDUARDO COELHO LOPES
218588-1 EMILY DIVONE HUDZINSKI
245366-5 FRANCISCO CASSIANO KMIECZIK
229295-5 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO
240745-0 GEOVANI SANTOS
218506-7 GIULIANO TORGESKI COELHO
213459-4 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA GAROTTI
204436-6 GUILHERME LUIZ DE FREITAS
239423-5 GUILHERME LUIZ DE SOUZA
212301-0 GUSTAVO DA FONSECA RODRIGUES
219233-0 IAN POTTRATZ WEIRICH
237691-1 ISADORA DECKER LEYES
221978-6 JOãO HENRIQUE KUSTNER
209563-7 JOãO RICARDO KUNDE
221470-9 JOAO VITOR PIRES PAES
234850-0 LUíS EDUARDO DE MORAES
212866-7 MATHEUS GUSTAVO CARDOSO VALENTIN
209664-1 MAYARA BRUNA DE ALCâNTARA
203622-3 PIETRA PIROLLA FREITAS
232755-4 RAFAEL LUCHTENBERG
200550-6 RICARDO CESAR PEIXOTO
217193-7 RICARDO PIRES GILI
203548-0 THIAGO PANEGACE DE AVILA