AGRONOMIA (CURITIBANOS)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
206816-8 ALEX DA SILVA SENA
226316-5 ALTAIR MAçANEIRO RICARDO FILHO
243199-8 ANA PAULA FERNANDES
240175-4 ANDRE SILVEIRA VALDERRAMA
206140-6 ANGELINA STANSKI MELOTO
231540-8 ANTONIO AMERICO PRATES
209989-6 ANTOVANA LUCIA SANTOS GEHLEN
235021-1 ARTHUR MARACCINI COSTA DE ALMEIDA
224078-5 BRUNA BIASIOLO
222005-9 BRUNA HENKEL DRISSEN
213680-5 BRUNO ALMEIDA DE MELLO
236637-1 CAIO HENRIQUE DE FARIAS
203823-4 CARINE CHAVES DA SILVA
230898-3 DANIEL SAVI
206186-4 DIóGENES BATTOCHIO PEGORARO
200588-3 EVELYN FRANçA PEREIRA
208751-0 GABRIELA IZIDORO LOHN
212475-0 GABRIELLY CHAVES DA SILVA
229753-1 HELOISE NATALI GRIEGER
242710-9 JEREMIE CARLO PONS
212745-8 JéSSICA DA LUZ ALIXANDRE
209614-5 JOSé EDUARDO CARDOSO MENDES
247303-8 LEONARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
207188-6 LUCAS PICHLER
203860-9 LUCAS POSSELT CRESCENCIO
233271-0 LUIZ CARLOS VIEIRA RIBEIRO NETO
226840-0 NICOLY DE QUADROS
202260-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA DIAS DOS SANTOS
240909-7 RAFAEL SILVEIRA VALDERRAMA
226428-5 SADRAK DE OLIVEIRA PIRES
228050-7 SóCRATES BATTOCHIO PEGORARO
216211-3 STEFANO AGGIO DUTRA
227760-3 YRIA DIAS PEREIRA
229721-3 YURI PSCHEIDT
213065-3 ZILMA MELISSA BURIGO ITO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
200903-0 ALINE SOUZA SASSO
227081-1 AMANDA BARCELOS GUZI
215909-0 AMANDA PEREZ STANCK
242129-1 ANDRé GUSTAVO MATTOS FERREIRA
201944-2 ANDRESA SILVEIRA
229303-0 BIANCA DE CHAVES
234037-2 BRUNO KRAISCH
233096-2 CAMILA ÂNGELA TURMINA
218053-7 CASSIANO BROETTO FERRARIN
213760-7 DANIEL SOLETTI DE MELLO
218599-7 DIOGO ASCARI
206153-8 EMILLY APARECIDA SILVA
236238-4 GABRIEL FRANçA DE ALMEIDA
244615-4 GABRIELLI CAMUZZATO
200517-4 GISLAINE APARECIDA LEMOS
228537-1 GUILHERME ALVES RAMOS
204784-5 GUILHERME LONGHI FERNANDES
215778-0 GUSTAVO CELLA GIELDA
240828-7 JOICE SALLA CARVALHO
229822-8 JOSÉ VINICIUS PEREIRA
241293-4 JULIANO JUNIOR HAVRELHUK
215330-0 JULIO CESAR CONTE
241826-6 LEONARDO NENTWIG
212257-0 LUIZ GUSTAVO DO PRADO
219622-0 MAILON KRAIEVSKI WOICIECHOVSKI
234243-0 MARIA EDUARDA OSSOWSKI
229727-2 MARIEL VOLSTEIN
215210-0 PAULO WILLY BECKER REICHL
209733-8 REGIANE APARECIDA MACALLI
218689-6 ROGER VINICIUS KONKEL
228794-3 SILVIA GOMES
236744-0 TATIANE KRAIEVSKI WOICIECHOVSKI
204104-9 WESLEY LEONARDO SUZIN PINHEIRO
223463-7 WESLLEY NUNES FOGAçA
242010-4 WILLIAN ALVES DE SOUZA