TEC DA INFO. E COMUNICAÇÃO (ARARANGUÁ)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
245798-9 ALANA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
200174-8 AMANDA IRIZAGA LUCRECIO
244901-3 ANDERSON SILVEIRA GIROLETI
242288-3 BRUNA DO NASCIMENTO GOULART
243406-7 BRUNO MACHADO VAN HELDEN
238548-1 BRUNO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
215273-8 BRUNO TAUSCHECK ZIELINSKI
203987-7 DIEFFERSON KODERER MôRO
203660-6 ELOISE ADRIENE MOTTA
213082-3 FELIPE ORTIZ MOREL
222785-1 GABRIELLE PURNHAGEN
230092-3 GUILHERME BECHER MARCELO
223164-6 GUILHERME DO LIVRAMENTO
204617-2 GUILHERME PEREIRA TONINI
223748-2 HENRIQUE DA ROCHA HONORATO
223116-6 JACKSON SANTOS SOUZA
206982-2 JOAO EDUARDO VERLINGUE
239558-4 LEONARDO MARTINS A RODRIGUES CHAGAS
244676-6 LUCAS CREPALDI
222319-8 LUCAS ELIAS DOS SANTOS
246849-2 LUCAS VIECELI SALVETTI
206783-8 MARIA LUISA LENZI
203045-4 MARTINHO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
234317-7 MATEUS STRAUB GOMES
244307-4 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MOREIRA
234584-6 MICHAEL DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
236200-7 NATáLIA COSTA SPINDOLA BEZ BATTI
212626-5 NATHAN VIEIRA MARCELINO
211164-0 PâMELLA DE BEM PAYãO
237431-5 RAFAEL ROCKENBACH
227196-6 RAPHAEL SILVA DOS SANTOS
212584-6 RENAN LOCH PIROLA
238342-0 ROBERTA FERREIRA GEREMIAS
246504-3 STHEFANIE PAULA CACHOEIRA REZENA
211983-8 WILLIAM DOS SANTOS DASSOLER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
200029-6 AUGUSTO CESAR DAMADA SARKISSIAN
240048-0 BRUNA FERREIRA POLETTO MENDES
220663-3 CAMILLA NASCIMENTO
219344-2 CARLOS EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO
212263-4 CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA FONSECA
225343-7 DIEGO DE VARGAS DORNELES
241472-4 DOUGLAS SOARES ESPINDOLA
230767-7 EMMANUEL ELI PLACIDO
217314-0 ERIC TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
207951-8 FERNANDA CAROLINE GRISON
238403-5 FILIPI BILESIMO DAROS
246689-9 FRANCESCOLLI FREITAS MORO
231018-0 GABRIEL COSTA
213079-3 GUILHERME FORCELINI
209195-0 HENRIQUE DE QUEVEDO FRANCO
206278-0 ISADORA PERRARO PIRES
242179-8 IVAN SOARES
212487-4 JONAS BECKER VIEIRA
208469-4 JOSÉ CARLOS DA CUNHA JÚNIOR
247135-3 LEONARDO DE SOUZA GOMES
219272-1 LISSANDRO ROBERTO WILFORD ARABIA REZENDE
233798-3 LORENZO FERREIRA SOARES
211467-4 MARCELO SARTOR
241044-3 MARCOS DE FARIAS ZANATTA
201459-9 MATEUS ZILLI POLLI
222751-7 NATã PERUCCHI TEBALDI
208203-9 NATHáLIA PASCHOALI
205987-8 NATHáLIA TRAUTMANN DE JESUS
217400-6 PATRICK ELIAS ALEXANDRE
232034-7 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO MEIRELES
233612-0 ROBERTSON DE SOUZA DE MELO
220261-1 SAMUEL DELA VEDOVA CARDOSO
206172-4 SERGIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
237676-8 TIAGO PARANHOS FéLIX
234415-7 VITORIA LEMOS KREBS