ENG. DE ENERGIA - VESP/NOT (ARARANGUÁ)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
229268-8 ALAN COELHO KREMER JUNIOR
208062-1 ALAN DEBONA
202784-4 ALANA MARIA CHEROBIN
214144-2 AMANDA VANDERWEGEN
217221-6 ANA PAULA GASPARRONI FERREIRA
225224-4 ANDERSON CESAR GONÇALVES
205423-0 ANDRé CHIARATO FERREIRA DIAS
236601-0 ARIANE DANIELA SANT ANNA
242099-6 BEATRIZ HACK MONGUILHOTT
246458-6 DANIEL SILVESTRE SANHá
233292-2 DOUGLAS SILVA DE CARVALHO
233639-1 EDUARDO BALEN VIDMAR
215821-3 FELIPE DE ANDRADE SILVA
202217-6 FERNANDO JUSTINO DA SILVA DIAS
241954-8 GABRIEL ANTôNIO BARBOSA
215443-9 GABRIEL GIACOMOZZI DA SILVA
225547-2 GABRIEL GUIMARãES
208031-1 GUILHERME GOMES GABRIEL
228249-6 JEFERSON BORGES CARDOSO
223137-9 JOANA MAGGI SCHARDOSIM
208173-3 JúLIA TORTELLI BRZUSKA
245362-2 KESLEY ANTHONY DE SOUZA MORAES
212161-1 LARA VELHO GHELLERE
239454-5 MARCELO CARPES DIB
212726-1 PIETRA ISABELE FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
214310-0 POLIANA ROBERTA FRARE
233081-4 ROGER GUIDI CANDIDO
205296-2 TAINARA DE SOUZA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
246979-0 AGATA GABRIELA KNOPKER SEVERO
241971-8 ALACIDES LAZERIS PEZENTE NETO
235162-5 ALEXANDRE RIYUDI HOSHIKA COSTA
231119-4 ALIEL AROLDO GOMES MATEUS
224283-4 ANDRé MACHADO DA SILVA
203610-0 ARTUR FERNANDO MEDEIROS DA SILVA
239998-9 BYANCA ROCHELLE VIEIRA ROTERMUND
203254-6 CAMILLE SBORS DE OLIVEIRA
221799-6 DIOVANA FERREIRA PINGUELO
224126-9 ESTEVAN ALVES MICHELS
240110-0 FILIPE DA SILVA
202878-6 HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE SOUZA
210515-2 JESSé EMERIM SCHARDOSIM
212618-4 JONATHAN MACEDA SILVEIRA
221849-6 KETERLI DALMAGRO
224232-0 LEONARDO MATHEUS DA SILVEIRA
233132-2 LUIZ FELIPE CELIO DA SILVEIRA
221504-7 MAIARA RODRIGUES DA LUZ
232226-9 MARCELO AUGUSTO FEIER DE MEDEIROS
223296-0 OTAVIO RUBENS OLIVEIRA
232738-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE PASSOS CATINI
240330-7 RODRIGO MURILO BARROS
203596-0 SOPHIA SALDANHA BIONDI ASSUMPçãO
220994-2 TALIA ROSSO TOMAZ
207594-6 THAISY CORAL BORBA
203185-0 VITóRIA CADINA POLLA SPRíCIGO
227634-8 VITóRIA GUEDES AGUIRRE
202969-3 WILLIAN LEOPOLDINO NUNES