ENGENHARIA MATERIAIS - DIURNO (BLUMENAU)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
223507-2 ADRYEL OTTO DA SILVA
234822-5 ALEXANDRE IZAC ALVES
218544-0 ALICIA CORRêA LUCENA
227048-0 AMáBILE RODRIGUES SILVEIRA
243993-0 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA
232782-1 BRUNO LACERDA
227467-1 DARLAN RICARDO DA SILVA
240915-1 DEBORA NEVES DO PRADO
207845-7 EDUARD RUBENS SCHACHT SASSE
235760-7 FELIPE MICHELS
214312-7 GEANE APARECIDA FELIZARDO VIVIAN
232092-4 GISELE BASQUIROTO DE SOUZA
234091-7 HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DAS ALMAS
239468-5 ISADORA CRISTINA MüLLER ROSSI
222615-4 JAQUELLINE VANELLI
241137-7 JOãO PEDRO COSTA VICENTE
212185-9 KAOMA BETEGA
240263-7 LARISSA LOBO VASCONCELLOS
230324-8 LEONARDO COELHO
202281-8 LETíCIA BRITO DE SOUZA
204743-8 LORENZO LAPOLLI
226942-2 LUIZA CRISTINA AMORIM NASCIMENTO
242299-9 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES PINHEIRO
242354-5 MARTIN LIESKOW
228959-8 MATHEUS GABRIEL PETERS
224228-1 MATHEUS GIMENES DA SILVA VIANA
206531-2 NATALIA NASCIMENTO CHINELATO
240811-2 PEDRO VITOR SOARES ADRIEN
239782-0 SABRINA DE SANTI GATTO
201940-0 STHEVAN KLINGEL
205864-2 VALMIR FRANCISCO SANTIAGO JUNIOR
246889-1 VINICIUS SILVA ACHTERBERG
240266-1 WELLINGTON DA SILVA PERES BITTENCOURT
222769-0 YARA SCHUVINSKI RICKEN
241650-6 YASMIN JUNCKES PEREIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
222145-4 ADRIELLE PALHOSA
226301-7 AMáBILY JUNKES
245171-9 ANDRE FERREIRA
243744-9 ANTHONY DORIGATTI
205970-3 BRUNO BERTASSI ROMANO
233117-9 BRUNO CESAR TORRES AVENCURT
200991-9 BRUNO FARIAS NUNES
232653-1 CAUE SOUZA SOARES
231690-0 CINARA FéLIX RIBEIRO MACHADO CASSETTARI
217156-2 EDUARDO BOEWING
244567-0 FELIPE FAGUNDES
221073-8 FRANCISCO VOGEL DE SOUSA
224166-8 GABRIEL LUIZ DA CUNHA
241651-4 GABRIEL QUINCAS SUZIN
235909-0 GEORGE CORIOLANO DOS SANTOS FILHO
240078-2 HENRIQUE BUZZI RIBEIRO
241261-6 JEAN RICARDO COMANDOLLI
220785-0 JOãO VITOR POLI GALVINO
209229-8 JORGE BATLER SILVA LIMA
240015-4 JOSé HENRIQUE DA SILVA MONTIBELLER
203312-7 JÚLIA CASTRO DA SILVA
232884-4 LUANA MAGNANI
215062-0 LUCAS ZEFERINO ROPER
214439-5 LUIZ ALFREDO STIVAL CHAERKE
229365-0 MANOELLA NEVES PEREIRA
220610-2 MARCOS FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA
237308-4 MARIANA PIO CACAZU
209256-5 MURILO ALVES MORAES
202535-3 NATHALIA HAMMES
202840-9 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA SCHUBERT
211016-4 RAFAEL CAVERSAN PALLONE
239345-0 RENAN LUIZ SANTIAGO
216455-8 STEFFEN KAWE BARATIERI SIEGEL
233310-4 THALIA BRUNN METZNER
226704-7 WILLIAN GIROTTO DE LIMA