ENG.DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO (BLUMENAU)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
247090-0 ALESSANDRO COLLEDANCHISE
232159-9 ALEXANDRE FRANDULIC SHIMONO
241510-0 ALLAN DE MELO HEIL
215209-6 ALLYSON MATEOS FREITAG BINSFELD
215521-4 ARTHUR BARBOSA MILHEIRO
223349-5 BERNARDO CARVALHO HENN
217630-0 BIANCA MITIE ONITA
236904-4 CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIRO
216969-0 DENYS FABIANO KRZIZANOWSKI JUNIOR
209926-8 ERICK BERGMANN
213704-6 FELIPE HONORATO DE OLIVEIRA
212850-0 GEAN CARLOS LOHN
203546-4 GESIANE MORALES PEREIRA
201268-5 GUILHERME ADAMI GESKE
212525-0 GUILHERME ROBERTO UTECH
216988-6 GUILLERMO DILLY BRUN
233600-6 GUSTAVO ARTHUR DOS SANTOS LUZ
223307-0 GUSTAVO DELLAGIUSTINA
222628-6 GUSTAVO PALOSCHI
205416-7 GUSTAVO VICENZI
211030-0 HENRIQUE MARCHI LANGE
202881-6 JEANE ALMEIDA SANTOS
233387-2 LETíCIA TEREZINHA FARIAS SCHIOCHET
215027-1 MARIA EUGêNIA DE MAFRA MARTINS
239431-6 MATEUS ANTONIO THIESEN LEHMKUHL
203569-3 NATHã VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO
224394-6 NICOLAS ANTERO NUNES
231561-0 PABLO BERNARDES RIBEIRO
203499-9 PATRíCIA DO NASCIMENTO
215920-1 RAUZEN REIS ARRUEZ DE ARAUJO
206830-3 RODRIGO MENDES MELLO
237030-1 VINíCIUS MACHADO SHOYAMA
237184-7 VINICIUS PEREIRA
247289-9 VITALLI STRELIAEV CENTENO KYBURZ
238982-7 WELLITON RAFAEL MIRANDA MARTINS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
215125-1 ANNA LUISA ZARTH SCHEFFER
241537-2 ARTHUR WEGNER WIPPEL
221321-4 BRUNO PEDRASSOLLI BUBECK
212315-0 BRUNO PIRES
223302-9 CARLOS EDUARDO NOVELLETTO RICARDO
216094-3 CAROLINE DOS SANTOS CARPES
205017-0 DENISE TUDA
244655-3 EDUARDO MIGUEL FRIGERI MEDEIROS
212167-0 ERICK NUNES AVILA
206973-3 FELIPE ALFREDO NACK
219435-0 FELIPE DE ARRAZãO VOGT
233743-6 FELIPE RAIZER PEGORETTI
231486-0 FELIPE WEISS
212754-7 FILIPE PIETRASKI
223061-5 GABRIEL LEANDRO RODRIGUES
219243-8 GIOVANNI BRUNO BUZZI
206224-0 GUSTAVO TAGLIARI
239868-0 HERMAN SCHWANK SILVA QUEIROZ
223350-9 JESSICA CRISTINE DE SOUZA BOENO
215889-2 JOABE KAUL
218955-0 JOÃO GUSTAVO BASTOS DE SOUZA
217892-3 JOãO VICTOR FERREIRA
217116-3 LEONARDO HIEMISCH
236959-1 LEONARDO RIBEIRO DORETO
209816-4 LUCAS AZZOLINI VIEIRA
227353-5 MAICON FRANZ
219735-9 MARCEL FELIPE ALVES
241026-5 MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS AKERMAN
227726-3 MARIA EDUARDA FRANKE
201792-0 PATRICK CESAR DA SILVA
225091-8 PEDRO PAULO PIMENTEL JUNIOR
247097-7 RENATO SILVA DE PAIVA
207592-0 ROBERTO ANACLETO DALMAS JUNIOR
231536-0 TIAGO BATTISTON
218361-7 VITOR ARDENGUE CAMMAROSANO