MEDICINA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
336560-3 ALICE APARECIDA DA SILVA
311653-0 ALINE THAíS BAIXER
320695-5 ALYSSON NONATO DE OLIVEIRA
326512-9 BETINA BOPP ROCHA
301116-0 BRUNO LEITE GOULART
307295-9 CATARINA KIN MASUKAWA DE SOUZA
316545-0 DAVID WILLIAN DOS SANTOS
301581-5 FILIPE GONçALVES RONZANI
302028-2 FRANCISCO ROLIM DIAS JUNIOR
309771-4 GABRIELA MORAES MAUTONE
310968-2 GUILHERME GERBER DAMBRóS
316886-7 GUILHERME PLATT BORDIN
328047-0 HENRIQUY AGUIAR COELHO
303660-0 IAGO WESTPHAL
301033-3 IAN NOVY QUADRI
320616-5 JOSE VITOR TONDO
314126-8 JúLIA BERTELLI
309032-9 JULIO MELAO CORDEIRO
311861-4 KAMILLE FELTRIN RONSONI
320095-7 LUCIO GUSTAVO BRAZ
333930-0 LUIS GUILHERME TAVEIRA DOS SANTOS
310208-4 MARGRIT ELIS MULLER
330604-6 MARINA SPIER BORGES
324739-2 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
306597-9 MIGUEL ANGELO FABRIN
301303-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE ROMANO
329287-8 PEDRO KAZLAUCKAS LUCAS
300144-0 RAí DA ROSA VIANA
326569-2 RENAN VíTOR BATALHA
302501-2 SARA RIZZATTI MARQUES
329152-9 STEVAN SCHUELTER PATEL
327613-9 THOMAS FRANCISCO DE SOUZA
339095-0 VANDERSON MAYRON GRANEMANN ANTUNES
338354-7 VITOR TERRA MUNARI DA SILVEIRA
302807-0 YASMIM LIMA GOUVEIA ARRUDA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
307075-1 ANDRESSA NAYARA BISPO STRASSI
301401-0 ANTONIO EDERVALDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA
310759-0 BEATRIZ CRISTINA MOHR
308422-1 CIBELE FERNANDA R MONTEIRO BRANDãO
301609-9 DIEGO ROOS
303651-0 EDUARDO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO
310498-2 FELIPE AUGUSTO HALLú
300016-8 FERNANDA TRENTINO NAIVERTH
339499-9 FRANCISCO CARLOS SPECIAN JUNIOR
307003-4 GABRIEL COUTO CORREA
316002-5 GABRIEL DA SILVA VIANA
337681-8 GABRIEL DIZ ACOSTA RUBINI
310718-3 GABRIELA DE SOUZA SILVA
325723-1 GUILHERME MENEGUZZI PAGEL
333057-5 HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
307507-9 IARA DE SOUSA COELHO
307310-6 ISABELA LEMOS FERRER
322632-8 ISABELLA PERIN
303643-0 JEOMAN MARIANO GOES
309252-6 JOÃO VICTOR CANTU CARDOSO
311142-3 JULIA SADOWSKI
311889-4 LEANDRA PAULI
310469-9 LUCAS CASTILHO LOPES
340586-9 MARCELO PASTORE BERNARDI
328492-1 MATHEUS LUíS DA CRUZ
343107-0 MURILO HENRIQUE ARAUJO XIMENES
325069-5 NATALIA NARA PARK ANDRADE
306673-8 PIETRO VALENTIN WALTRICK BERNARDI
314935-8 RUAN MIGUEL ITSO DA COSTA
322461-9 SARAH FELISBINO
329566-4 STéFANO DAL POZZO
303804-1 TAIMY GONZAGA
321174-6 VINICIUS RYU KAMI
319316-0 VITOR MARQUES STAHELIN
306091-8 WILLIAM KUTNEY CARDOSO