CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - BEL/LIC - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
331079-5 ALEXIA DE MELO MIGUEL
306458-1 ALISSON WILLMS CORRêA
302637-0 ANA PAULA DA SILVA BASTIANI
336361-9 ANDRESSA PARIZOTTO LEDUR
325170-5 ARCELO GUSTAVO DIEDRICH
338935-9 BRUNA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
303732-0 DENISE FABIANO DO NASCIMENTO
320254-2 EMMANUEL RICARDO DA LUZ SOUSA
308709-3 IASMIN DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
312039-2 JOãO VITOR GARCIA
321382-0 LAURA APARECIDA SANTOS
308982-7 LAURA GRASEL RODRIGUES
330764-6 LEANDRO NUNES CANO
310257-2 LíGIA SAMPAIO LANZARIN
302002-9 LUCAS GARBO MIGUEL
322272-1 LUCAS ROSSITO DE CARVALHO
312022-8 LUCIA ANTONIA WORMA DA SILVA
300230-6 MARCIO VALDEIR ANTUNES
321882-1 MARIANA SILVA CORRêA
302372-9 MATEUS TESTONI CARVALHO
300135-0 NATHáLIA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
339168-0 RAFHAELLA FERNANDES MARINOSKI
325817-3 SOPHIA KUSTERKO NOVAES
304132-8 THIAGO LORENCETTI EHLERT
301022-8 VICTOR JUAN DE SOUZA LIMA
327918-9 VITóRIA VOGEL DAL BOSCO
322763-4 VOLNEI FERNANDES JUNIOR
321127-4 WILLIAN FOLLMANN KONRAD


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
315703-2 ALINE RUBIê DE AMORIM
305017-3 AMANDA CORRêA DA ROSA
302077-0 BARBARA LIMA SILVA
333932-7 BEATRIZ PEREIRA SAVI
310343-9 DINA PINHEIRO MACHADO BITTENCOURT
311441-4 EDUARDA DA SILVA RAMOS
337381-9 EVELIN BEATRIZ DA SILVA SANTOS BASQUEZ
317252-0 GABRIEL GONçALVES BOUSFIELD
340968-6 GABRIEL MENEGUSSO GIRARDELLO
318145-6 GABRIELA MORAES DA SILVA
335643-4 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA
314648-0 JOÃO VITOR DA COSTA E SILVA
311643-3 JúLIA CRISTINA PIRES DE CAMPOS
323376-6 JULIA DANIEL TEIXEIRA
308978-9 KAWANE ALEXIA FERNANDES
336324-4 LAURA MATIELO FROTA
328163-9 LUCAS HENRIQUE TROMBIN
343188-6 LUCCA CORRêA DA SILVA
321191-6 LUíZA MARTINS LAPA
300492-9 MARCO ANTONIO CONTE
304517-0 MARIELI PERES DOS SANTOS
337905-1 NATHALIA MENDES FELIZZOLA
307246-0 NICOLE DE LUCCA ALVES
322505-4 RODRIGO VILELA STEINER
320180-5 THALIA GONçALVES PEREIRA
329901-5 VALDORION JOSE DA CUNHA KLEIN JUNIOR
303683-9 VICTOR FELIPE WOLLECK
334651-0 VITOR CASTRO MULAZZANI