CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - LIC. NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
333294-2 ADRIANO JOSE DOS SANTOS MARIA
305374-1 ALINE JAQUES
314485-2 AMANDA CRISTINA PINHEIRO MARTINS
337005-4 CAMILA RIBEIRO FARIA
318563-0 DANIELY RAMOS LUZ
328612-6 FRANCIELI LIMA
312672-2 HELENA MAFRA MARTINS
337268-5 JúLIA CRISTINA BARCELOS DE SOUZA
341594-5 JULIANA DA SILVA TRICHêS
305077-7 KATRIEL MEIRA NESI
310338-2 LEONARDO EUGêNIO VIEIRA
300579-8 LEONARDO GONçALVES
314821-1 LILIANA CARDOSO DA SILVA
313318-4 MáRCIA EDUARDA GERALDO
343440-0 MARIA ANDRESSA VAZ
306799-8 MATHEUS DE SOUZA
324386-9 MAURíCIO TREVISAN DE PAULA BUENO
330961-4 NICHOLAS MACHADO MADALENA
314948-0 NICOLE CAROLINA DOS SANTOS
330229-6 PRISCILLA PEREIRA
309839-7 ROBERTA ELIS FRANCISCO
302418-0 SARAH KIRCHHOFER DE OLIVEIRA CABRAL
307732-2 SéRGIO ROBERTO LUCCA JUNIOR
306944-3 THAíS MENDONçA MIKAMI
336199-3 VINICIUS BASTOS COELHO
326705-9 WELYNGTON DE CASTRO DUARTE
301290-5 WILLIAM PADILHA LEMES
304254-5 WILLIAN SÁ DIAS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
318305-0 ABEGAIL DE SOUZA
343958-5 ANA CAROLINA DA CRUZ GALVAN
327694-5 BRUNA INáCIO BITTENCOURT DA SILVA
302196-3 BRUNO LUIZ BELTRAMI
310435-4 DANIEL DELORENZI SCHONS
342613-0 EMILLY TAVARES DE MORAES
305372-5 FELIPE ZANGHELINI BENEVENUTTI
304944-2 GABRIEL BORTOLUZZI VICTORINO
325775-4 GABRIELA CRISTINA AMORIM
317572-3 GéSSICA DE LARA MINSKI
340519-2 GUILHERME MORENO DO N PIRES GONçALVES
336061-0 JAQUELINE CORDOVA PEREIRA
309750-1 JéSSICA STEINBACH
316348-2 JéSSICA SUELI DOS SANTOS BATISTA
340003-4 JOZIAS FORTES
324950-6 JúLIA BERNARDINO SILVA
310302-1 KEROLYN PIETRA AURéLIO DA COSTA
320642-4 LARA MAGLIA SZINWELSKI
320301-8 LUARA MARTINS KLOKNER
322443-0 LUCAS FIGUEIREDO IRION DA SILVA
313651-5 LUCAS MONTEIRO DOS PASSOS
341660-7 MARIA CLARA FEIX DA CUNHA VASCO
329876-0 MARIANA GATTI DE PINHO
306190-6 MAYARA SANT HELENA DAMIANI
315203-0 NATANI DOS SANTOS COSER
338815-8 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
300665-4 RAPHAELLA JOSINO
339831-5 ROBSON AUGUSTO APARíCIO