ENGENHARIA CIVIL - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
333002-8 ALICE SOLIDONIO COSTA
311416-3 ANDREZA MARQUES
327460-8 ARTHUR MARTINS VITORETI DE OLIVEIRA
304408-4 BIANCA DE CóRDOVA CAETANI
326722-9 BRUNELLA SCAQUETE NEVES
327935-9 CAMILA SCHMITZ BESEN
304493-9 CAROLINE TOLVES WERNER
310912-7 CRISTINE BUETTGEN
327883-2 DONAVAN MACHADO
312166-6 DOUGLAS KAíPO DOMINGUES
341858-8 EDUARDA SILVA BARRETO
311406-6 EDUARDO VIEIRA MARTINS
329072-7 GABRIEL DE JESUS DA SILVA BATISTA
304297-9 GABRIEL TRESCHER DA SILVA
341150-8 GUILHERME GALVAN DE CESARO
304574-9 GUSTAVO BOURDOT BACK
307170-7 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO CARDOSO DE MENEZES
323075-9 HENRIQUE NAPOLEãO RODRIGUES
339367-4 ISADORA DE MEDEIROS SCHMITZ
331923-7 ISMAEL OTTO
301076-7 JAIME EURICO MARIAN JúNIOR
325742-8 JESSICA REGINA DOS SANTOS
326030-5 JOãO MARCOS SOARES
307336-0 JOãO PEDRO GEMELLI REALI
303503-4 JULIA RATAICHESCK FIATES
335398-2 LETíCIA PINTO DA SILVA
333615-8 LUCAS ANGHIEVISCH BORGES
335880-1 LUCAS TRAJANO SOARES
303566-2 MARINA SALVADOR
318664-4 MATEUS COIVO VILLELA
305752-6 MILENA SALGADO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
321135-5 MIRIAM HARUMI SATO
327882-4 OLIVER RAINER SALOMONS
322246-2 PEDRO HENRIQUE HEMIELEWSKI CASSOL
313499-7 PEDRO VICENTE CALDEIRA
341560-0 THALES MARIANO GOMES
309569-0 THIAGO BOIMER CORREIA
304126-3 VINICIUS MARCOS FIGUEIREDO
308900-2 VITOR CAZULA NAVES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
310373-0 ALAN VODONOS DE OLIVEIRA
310663-2 ALESSANDRA STEFFENS BATTISTI
315724-5 ALINE ARIADNE DUARTE
300325-6 ANDRé FELIPE RODRIGUES DE MELO
340566-4 ANDRé SIQUEIRA FARIA DE Sá
300964-5 ARTHUR ADIB NERY ABOUD
323249-2 AYLIN MYLEN DE SOUZA PIZARRO
327859-0 BEATRIZ TIEMI KAWANO
320797-8 CARLOS EDUARDO KUCHNIER
332626-8 DAISY KOCH
304130-1 DAVI WERNER BENVENUTI
307548-6 DAVID JUNIOR GONÇALVES DA SILVA
328828-5 DéBORA TORRES ORELI
312158-5 EDUARDA SCHMITT
303425-9 EDUARDO NERI DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
302952-2 EDUARDO STEFFENON OLIVEIRA
316014-9 GABRIEL BARCELOS MEURER
318715-2 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BARZOTTO
325705-3 GUSTAVO MARTINS
331106-6 HENRIQUE RECCO SPINELLI
318356-4 HENRIQUE WOLF
322726-0 ISADORA MOCELLIN PHILIPPI
321588-1 JOãO ANTôNIO CANCI SAGAZ
305358-0 JONATHAN DE OLIVEIRA
318567-2 JULIO MEZZOMO ROVARIS
328113-2 LUCAS FRANZ DE MATOS
307053-0 LUCAS ROLLIN FERREIRA
300154-7 LUCIANO ESPíNDULA MONTEIRO
330704-2 LUIS AUGUSTO PHILIPPI DEGERING
337086-0 LUIZ EDUARDO OTERO CUNHA
300480-5 LUIZ FERNANDO FARIAS
322896-7 LUIZA PEREIRA GONçALVES
317277-5 PIETRA QUELISSA ROBE
341983-5 RAFAEL NOETZOLD QUIROGA GADONI
302413-0 RUY JOSE GLAESER JUNIOR
315399-1 SéRGIO LUIZ SEVIGNANI FILHO
342551-7 THIAGO VANZIN FERNANDES
310951-8 VINíCIUS MARSIGLIA NOGUEIRA