ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
311243-8 ALATON CARDOSO
302469-5 ALEXSSANDER MARZZONA FERNANDES MARTINS
302546-2 ANDRé DE SOUZA MATOS VICENTE
335825-9 ANDREW VINICIUS DA SILVA BAASCH
334009-0 AUGUSTO ALCEU KLOPPEL
310076-6 BRUNO GREGORY DE AGUIAR
320911-3 CAROLINE BINDE STOCO
316298-2 CHRISTIAN VAN BELLEN
338261-3 DOUGLAS FELIPE MARANGON
314570-0 GABRIEL HARTMANN DE AZEREDO
319336-5 GABRIEL LONGEN PODGAIETSKY
310493-1 GIULIA DANI GASPARETTO
313298-6 GUILERME MATTOS
311821-5 HENRIQUE MACCARI
307387-4 HIGOR FELTRIN TEZA
321365-0 IGOR MAIA FERREIRA
301952-7 ISRAEL NEREU BORGES
315611-7 JOãO AFONSO QUINTEIRO PEROSA
330495-7 JOãO PAULO MANNRICH
321199-1 JOãO PEDRO AMARAL PETRASSI
321101-0 LEONARDO DE Sá NICOLAZZI
302088-6 LUCAS DUARTE DA SILVA
326745-8 LUCAS MICHELET QUINTAES CREDIDIO
334390-1 LUCAS VIEIRA PIRES
323056-2 MARIA EDUARDA SECCHI
337593-5 MATEUS BORTOLI HARANO
339578-2 MATEUS PEREIRA
309985-7 MATHEUS MIGUEL VILLA
307108-1 MAURICIO KINIZ JúNIOR
327916-2 MIRELLY MEISTER ARNOLD RUFINO
326661-3 MURILO MUNIZ OZOL
311742-1 PEDRO CAVICCHIOLI
336728-2 PEDRO MARTINS VIEIRA
310447-8 PIETRA BRIZOT VARGAS
324254-4 RALFE LUIZ GROTE C MACHADO DE QUEIROZ
314632-4 RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA GONçALVES
303652-9 THIAGO SIMÃO PIETROSKI PESSOA
339383-6 YAN FILIPE GRAVE BIEGER
325571-9 YASMIN COSTA PROTAS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
317310-0 ALEXANDRE SAVIAN MATIOLA
309223-2 ALINE BRAZ RAMIREZ
326802-0 ALISON JUNIOR DE ESPINDOLA
317233-3 ANDERSON CúNICO
330230-0 ANDRE LENZ BARBOSA
332771-0 ARTHUR LACERDA ESSEL
309548-7 ARTUR DANTAS DE MAIO CARRILHO
306915-0 ATíRIA SBRISSIA
311613-1 BIANCA NOSKOSKI SANTIN
301109-7 DANIEL MORITZ CIESLAK
302866-6 DYULLIA SEVERO DE GONçALVES
307128-6 EDUARDO DE SOUZA RONSONI
300339-6 EDUARDO HENRIQUE CARVALHO RESENDE
336030-0 EDUARDO TAMBOSI LAZZARI
342617-3 ERICK SILVA DO REGO BARRETO
328617-7 FELIPE WOHLKE LOPES
314740-1 FELLIPE VIEIRA BENEDET
306791-2 GABRIEL PEREIRA BRANDãO
328208-2 GABRIEL QUINCAS SUZIN
303436-4 GABRIEL XAVIER DE ANDRADE PINTO
302644-2 GIANPIERO CAMARGO BEDIN
337088-7 GUSTAVO CUNNINGHAM GMYTERCO
318115-4 HUMBERTO IANCZKOVSKI
314215-9 JESSé STEINERT BARBIARO
321300-5 JOãO VICTOR LOEBENS HINTERHOLZ
317075-6 KAUê FERRAZ GUARDINI
328087-0 LEONARDO PRATES FAZOLO
335384-2 LUCAS ELIAS DE ABREU
314158-6 LÚÍS FILIPE BOEING DE SOUZA
337744-0 LUIZ ANTôNIO DE AQUINO
304117-4 MATEUS HENRIQUE CORNELSEN
330018-8 MATHEUS JANCZKOWSKI FOGAçA
338376-8 MHARLA NUNES REIS
328089-6 RENATO BONGIOVANNI DE CARVALHO
310983-6 TAIANE CARLA NEVES
309740-4 VINíCIUS CHAVES GONçALVES PINTO
304266-9 VITOR HUGO BELLó ARTUSO
307945-7 VITóRIA CAROLINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA