CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
316208-7 ANDRé NASCIMENTO CAMPOS
302969-7 ARTHUR MESQUITA PICKCIUS
334139-9 BRUNO HASS
309410-3 CAIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES
339571-5 CESAR EDUARDO PUGA
305135-8 DOUGLAS MOTA DOS SANTOS SILVA
308868-5 EDUARDO VICENTE PETRY
312822-9 FELIPE GONçALVES SOARES DE SOUZA
339200-7 FELIPE REIS FELIX PAGLIARINI
310622-5 FRANCISCO LUIZ VICENZI
315705-9 GABRIEL PORDEUS SANTOS
305395-4 GABRIEL RAMILDES FERREIRA
304971-0 GUILHERME DE MORAES SARTORI
304006-2 GUILHERME GUTSCHOW
321109-6 HELENA KUNZ AIRES
342698-0 HIAGO VINíCIUS PIOVESAN BAHú
303370-8 INã SENNA FRANCO
301613-7 ISABELLA NELI DO NASCIMENTO
318025-5 LETÍCIA DA SILVA ALEO
306493-0 MARCOS AURéLIO LESSA
335247-1 NELSON LUIZ JOPPI FILHO
341955-0 NESTOR AUGUSTO SANTANA MONTEIRO
339075-6 NICOLAS VEDANA FISCHER
333719-7 PALOMA ZANKELY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CIONE
323706-0 PAOLA DE OLIVEIRA ABEL
332160-6 PATRICK CLEMER ALFARTH
308097-8 PAULO ALEXSANDER GODOI LEFOL
317505-7 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA XAVIER
332019-7 PEDRO JOSé VIEIRA DE SOUZA
341819-7 RICARDO VIEIRA FRITSCHE
312258-1 TAWAN SANTOS SARAVALLI
305516-7 TEO HAESER GALLARZA
337233-2 THIAGO JOSE DA COSTA
308630-5 TULIO BAARS MEIRA
326643-5 VINICIUS VENTURA THIESEN


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
309325-5 ADAN PEREIRA GOMES
315763-6 ADRIEL HENRIQUE DE MELLO KIRCH
343640-3 ANDRÉ ÁLVARO DE ABREU JUNIOR
333181-4 ANDRé CASAGRANDA MERLO
300837-1 ANDRé GARCIA SILVA
329726-8 ARTUR RIBEIRO ALFA
310162-2 BRENNO ARAUJO QUEIROZ
310095-2 DANIELA HECKLER MELLO
339511-1 EDUARDO DIAS GUTTERRES
317624-0 FELIPE CRUZ LUIZ
308526-0 FELIPE DE CAMPOS SANTOS
311864-9 FREDERICO HANSEL DOS SANTOS GASSEN
337009-7 GABRIEL SOARES FLORES
304842-0 GABRIEL WESZ MACHADO OLIVEIRA
313395-8 GABRIELA REGINA LOTHER
303981-1 GUSTAVO INáCIO RAIMUNDO
312502-5 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA
334165-8 HIAGO IGOR COMITRE
316314-8 ISAC DE SOUZA CAMPOS
309458-8 ISADORA NUNES BOTELHO
301625-0 JANAINA LUDWIG
341175-3 JOãO HENRIQUE DE MOURA GONçALVES
321033-2 LEAN ENZO CONSTANTINO LIMA
300032-0 LOHAN RODRIGUES SILVA
321014-6 LUCAS HEINZ ESPíNDOLA
337304-5 LUCAS RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
301367-7 MARCOS ANDREI DRANKA
324199-8 MATEUS MANOEL PEREIRA
309131-7 NORTHON VINICIUS CARDOSO
335556-0 PAULO RODRIGO CORRÊA MOREIRA
303688-0 THIAGO SANT HELENA DA SILVA
305959-6 URIEL KINDERMANN CAMINHA
308623-2 VICTOR HUGO BONACINA PERGHER
329849-3 VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA
306598-7 VITOR KATSUZIRO EGAMI