MATEMÁTICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
329218-5 BRUNO WEILER FOLETTO
311179-2 DANIELA PERES
335403-2 ELIS REGINA DA COSTA CEZáRIO
307742-0 EMILIO BEN BARRETO FREIRE
328333-0 FELIPE ALVES PEREIRA
306832-3 FILIPE CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
341735-2 GABRIEL DE ANDRADE CONRADI BARNI
309987-3 GABRIEL DELFINO DA SILVA
313014-2 GABRIEL PEDRO PEDERSSETTI GRACIANI
326789-0 GIOVANNA BIANCHI DE FREITAS
310763-9 GUSTAVO VOLTOLINI FELLER
324318-4 HEITOR DA COSTA COELHO
339877-3 HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CORREA
313431-8 ISABELA DA ROSA SELHORST
315312-6 JEAN SÉRGIO ANDRADE TEIXEIRA DA LUZ
338143-9 JHONATAN VEBER
308158-3 JOAO EMILIO SERAFIM CEQUINEL
325043-1 LARA FISCHER
319845-6 LEONARDO FILIPI ALBANO BUTTENBENDER
318517-6 LETíCIA DE CASTRO BRINHOSA
304868-3 LUAN CONCEIçãO
329147-2 LUANA LAZAROTTO
336595-6 LUCAS MALAGOLI PORTO DOS SANTOS
301982-9 LUIS ALBERTO RAMOS NUNES JúNIOR
342560-6 LUIS ALEXANDRE PEREZ BRITO
316010-6 MARIA EDUARDA MARIANO
335033-9 MARIA TEREZA PIRES
304109-3 MATEUS DE SANTANA
304471-8 NOIR FRANCISCO MENEGATTI STüRMER
314581-6 PAULO CEZAR STURZA RUFATTO
318616-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA PASSOS
316471-3 RENAN DIOGO MANFRON
325039-3 RENAN KOJI MINAKAWA FUJII
313055-0 SUSANA WILLEMANN
323009-0 THALíA BERGER MONTEIRO
317485-9 ULIAN WERNER
342149-0 VICTOR ALVES
306813-7 VICTOR FRANçA FEROLDI
313696-5 YOHANA DE FáTIMA FERNANDES DA SILVA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
334614-5 ALLAN LUIZ DE CAMARGO
308421-3 BEATRIZ ANDRADE DE SOUZA
332549-0 BEATRIZ BITENCOURT LEITE
323969-1 CAROLINE JANAINA DE JESUS
318364-5 FELIPE PINHO MEDEIROS
306250-3 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS MARTENDAL
320853-2 IGOR FELIPE DE ANDRADE
303595-6 JORGE LUIZ DA SILVA
320460-0 LUANA MACHADO DA CUNHA
336165-9 MARCELO POYER RADETSKI
342155-4 MAYRON MACEDO JOSE
334198-4 NATHAN ROSA MACHADO
315578-1 PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROSO DA SILVA
301361-8 RODOLFO DOMINGUES DA SILVA
340011-5 THAYNá GARDASZ DOS SANTOS
336237-0 THAYS NATALIA CARVALHO
314751-7 WELLEM CHRISTINA COSTA SOUSA