SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
328521-9 ALFREDO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA GOETEN
300409-0 BERNARDO DA COSTA SANTOS
314869-6 BIANCA CRISTINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
339858-7 BRUNO HENRIQUE BERTOZZO
339437-9 BRUNO RAFAEL LEAL MACHADO
307724-1 CAETANO SASIA DOS SANTOS
301595-5 DIOGO FURTADO
308517-1 ELIANTHONY GONçALVES SABINO GABRIEL
333897-5 GABRIEL MACHADO DA ROZA
319730-1 GABRIELLA MELYSSA RUFO FREITAS
306951-6 GUILHERME VIERO LOPES
336637-5 HENRIQUE PINTO SANTOS
308049-8 HIGOR NOCETTI
300452-0 JéSSICA SCHELLY SOUZA
314471-2 JHAISON COSTA DE FARIA
324654-0 JOãO GRASEL CARIOLATO
313461-0 JOCELITO ROBERTO CORREA
312283-2 JOHNY CHEN JY
336084-9 JONAS LAI BARBOSA
335598-5 LEONARDO ORLANDI BENTO DOS SANTOS
314023-7 LEVY COSTA AZEVEDO
309411-1 LUCAS MADALONI MEIRA VARELLA
339815-3 LUCAS NASCIMENTO FALCãO
322676-0 MARCOS SILVA LAYDNER
342837-0 MATEUS NUNES CECHETTO
310924-0 MATHEUS NUNES SILVA
326378-9 MAURICIO WALTRICK DOS SANTOS
307470-6 MURILO ZEISER
341891-0 RAQUEL JAQUELINE FISCHER
323622-6 SADI JúNIOR DOMINGOS JACINTO
302334-6 THIAGO BREZINSKI
320260-7 TIAGO BOEING JANERI
343858-9 TIAGO OTANI ROCHA
302173-4 VANESSA CUNHA
305856-5 VITóRIA HEPP


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
308483-3 ALEXANDER NIEDERMAYER
334540-8 ALI CASTILHO SANTOS
340854-0 ALOISIO FORMENTO JUNIOR
325952-8 ALYNE SUZANA GRIEGER
309739-0 ARIELY CAUANY SUPTITZ
321877-5 CRISTIANE ALINE FISCHER
316133-1 DEYLYSON ROSA
343556-3 EDUARDO DE SOUZA BROGNOLI
340271-1 GABRIEL MARASSATI DUARTE
309958-0 GABRIEL RAMOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
329413-7 GUSTAVO COMIOTTO SCHMITZ
339549-9 GUSTAVO GHEDIN DITZEL
328364-0 HELMUTH JAHN NETO
328215-5 HENRIQUE HERMES SCHMITT
310559-8 JOãO VITOR POSSEBON DIAS
335769-4 JULIO CESAR FRANKE FAGUNDES
319395-0 LEOPOLDO MANFIO MILANI GONçALVES
306459-0 LUCAS MARTINS PETROSKI
300475-9 LUIZ GUSTAVO SANTOS MOREIRA
306223-6 MARCO AURéLIO GEREMIAS
318891-4 MATHEUS ANDRADE ALVES
325559-0 MATHEUS SUSSENBACH DE SOUZA
325341-4 PEDRO AUGUSTO HONIL GAMA DA SILVA
328953-2 PEDRO PAULO CHIARELLI STEIL
320295-0 PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA JUNIOR
311318-3 RAFAEL BARBARESCO
314131-4 RAQUEL REGIS KOMOSINSKI
301026-0 RONALDO MACHADO RIBEIRO
305779-8 THAIS GOULART FIRMINO
326025-9 THOMAS FéLIX OLIVEIRA FERREIRA E SILVA
302252-8 VINICIUS CESAR DE ARAUJO
336648-0 VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
310374-9 VíTOR GARCEZ MORIGI
314833-5 WILLIAN BERNARDO SILVA
310078-2 YURI BATISTA