ADMINISTRAÇÃO - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
314590-5 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA BENTO
328577-4 ARIANY NUNES DE CARVALHO
329860-4 ARIEL JHONATAN SARTORI
314076-8 BERNARDO LEOPOLDO GONçALVES
329180-4 BIANCA HONóRIO COELHO
339092-6 BRUNO ALTHOFF KONDER BORNHAUSEN
311630-1 BRUNO DE SOUZA CARVALHO
342738-2 CARINE RENOSTRO
337317-7 FERNANDA ARRIGUCCI RIBEIRO
308110-9 FLáVIO VIANA SCHROEDER
337553-6 FREDERICO VICTALIANO ZALLA
339186-8 HUGO TANABE DO LIVRAMENTO
310990-9 ISABELA LORENZI TORI
337336-3 IZABEL BECKHAUSER MASUTTI DOS SANTOS
318363-7 JOSUAH FRANTHESCO SCHEIN
334257-3 LAINE MARTINS PEDRO
317295-3 LARA BERNS PEREIRA
327941-3 LEONARDO SPILERE BENEDET
314359-7 LEONARDO WEISE SILVA
340751-9 LUCAS EMANUEL LIMOEIRO CAUVILLA
328185-0 LUIZ FERNANDO PIRES
312160-7 MATEUS YUDI NISHIDA
327489-6 MATHEUS TANIGUCHI DE MEDEIROS
315429-7 NICOLLY DÁVILA AYRES
343254-8 PEDRO MAGALHãES EUGENIO
301357-0 RAFAEL MACHADO TEIXEIRA
317843-9 RAFAEL TRUPEL SCHMIDT
318960-0 RENAN RIBEIRO DA SILVA
329167-7 RHAYSSA LUIZA GONçALVES FERREIRA
306592-8 RODRIGO LAMPARELLI ELIAS
320303-4 ROGê LUIZ ASSUNçãO
314615-4 SHAYANE ENGELMANN CAMPOS
326800-4 TATIANE MEYER MACHADO
329336-0 VINICIUS PINHEIRO
333145-8 VINICIUS RODRIGUES CúRCIO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
321592-0 AMANDA RAMOS SILVEIRA
313172-6 ANA KAROLINA MACEDO
333241-1 ANTôNIO JúNIOR DA ROSA
322688-3 ARTHUR DOMINGOS DE ABREU
326033-0 BRENO SLIVA FEIJó
325144-6 CARLOS EDUARDO FONTANELLA CRUZ
308419-1 CLEO ALAN CORBARI
307817-5 CRISTIANA ANDERSON LIMA
325750-9 FERNANDA DA LUZ DRUM
301102-0 FRANCIELE RODRIGUES DE QUEIROS
308884-7 GEOVANA OLIVEIRA MACHADO
333533-0 GEOVANE CARDOSO
332067-7 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
330834-0 IGOR RINALDI COELHO
340276-2 ISABELLA FIDELIX JANSEN
310193-2 JAQUELINE BATTISTELLI CELESTINO
306696-7 JESSICA SILVA SENA
324962-0 JOHN WILLIAMS MENDES NEVES
315812-8 JOSé AUGUSTO ZEN ZACCANI
320421-9 JUNIOR ROBERTO DA SILVA
321106-1 LAíS COELHO LOURENZON
336835-1 LUCAS FRANCOISE VIEIRA MATIAS
333405-8 MARIA EDUARDA FURTADO ARCENO
322593-3 MARíLIA DE ALMEIDA ALPINO ARAUJO
342862-1 MATHEUS WILLIAM CARDOSO ALVES
341871-5 MELINA MARIEL MENEZES PEREDA
323731-1 NADJINI DE SOUZA MARTINS
325991-9 RAFAEL SAMARA DA SILVA
306511-1 RAFAELA DAROS TRENTIN
337917-5 SHAKIRA CAROLINE GUIMARãES DELABRIDA
334081-3 SOFIA DE CAMPOS MARTINS
304336-3 TALIA CAMELLO
312863-6 TAYLON BRUTUS STEFFENS SILVA
338846-8 THIAGO ASSI
340691-1 VITOR ALVES COCHELA