CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
323294-8 ALEXANDER BRIAN OWEN
303919-6 ALINE MIGUEL DOS SANTOS
338077-7 ARTHUR FERNANDES DA SILVA
332673-0 DIEGO BONASSA
336418-6 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
343427-3 GABRIEL FELIX BENTO
321196-7 GIOVANI GOMES PANCERI
338042-4 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA GAROTTI
337031-3 GUILHERME SCHEIBLER
308353-5 GUILHERME VENTURA DA SILVA
316007-6 HEITOR GERSON DOS SANTOS
304711-3 JANINE RESNEL DA SILVA
318981-3 JéSSICA DOS PASSOS
325121-7 JHENEFER AGOSTINHO
320397-2 JOAO AUGUSTO ABELINO
312934-9 JOãO VITOR BRASIL ROCHA
325787-8 JOãO VITOR DA CUNHA NAZARé BASTOS
335560-8 JOHNNY LEANDRO GUILHERME
313373-7 JOYCE LI HAMANAKA
315501-3 KARIELEN SCHMIDT
331098-1 LUCAS ALVES DOMINGUES DA SILVA
301140-2 LUCIANA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
315213-8 LUIS GUILHERME HEIDENREICH SILVA
305503-5 MILENA VOM SCHEIDT
309926-1 PâMELA DO CARMO
311515-1 RAFAEL STEIN MATSUMOTO
331073-6 ROBSON LUIS DA ROCHA
334916-0 THIAGO ERICK FANTINI
323809-1 UéRLAN GENOIR SANDERS STRAPAZZON
319380-2 VICTOR TREVISOL MULLER
323024-4 VICTóRIA MINELLI DA SILVA
310410-9 WINICIUS TAVARES LUIZ


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
304154-9 ANA LUCIA WERLICH
335145-9 ARTHUR BOAVENTURA SARTORATO
333514-3 ARTHUR DE CAMPOS DOS SANTOS
300641-7 BARBARA RAQUEL DOS SANTOS
320720-0 BEATRIZ BONIN MARTINS
303797-5 BEATRIZ MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA
305684-8 BIANCA MACHADO
326436-0 BRUNO MARQUES
312436-3 DAYANE CAROLINE BROERING
309039-6 ELIZANGELA NOGUEIRA
340376-9 JABER CHEREM KASOUHA
311530-5 JANAINA DANIELE PEREIRA DA SILVA
315242-1 JOãO RICARDO DA SILVA MENEGHINI
331939-3 JOãO VITOR VIRGILIO
304589-7 JULIANE HACK CARDOSO
322742-1 LARISSA RICHARTZ
332406-0 LUIZA TRISTãO
328162-0 MANUELA DEUCHER
318072-7 MARCELA MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
309826-5 MARIANA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
315236-7 MAYRA RAULINO DA COSTA
336438-0 NATáLIA FARIAS ROCHA
313295-1 PEDRO ANTONIUS BOVEE
309007-8 RAFAEL LUIZ MIRANDA
328183-3 RAFAEL MELO DE SOUZA
330407-8 RAQUEL LINS
312985-3 RODRIGO ROSA MACHADO
300024-9 SELMO DA SILVA MENDES JUNIOR
303638-3 TAYNá ROMãO AGOSTINHO
328262-7 THIAGO ESTEVES YAMAGISHI
305213-3 VANILSE RIBEIRO DE JESUS