CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
331152-0 BRUNO DE JESUS DE SOUSA
323596-3 BRUNO YUITI KIYATAKE
329161-8 CELINA NASCIMENTO MACHADO BORJAS
314847-5 CINDY LURI HORIUCHI
304996-5 EVELYNN NATHALY AGUILERA
334038-4 FABIANA DE FREITAS SILVEIRA
312774-5 FERNANDO LUZ CARVALHO
320752-8 FRANCYNE PENTEADO COLOMBO
307711-0 GABRIEL GODINHO VIEIRA
315845-4 GABRIEL VICTOR DELLA GIUSTINA
303914-5 GUSTAVO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
324286-2 IARA DUARTE MESQUITA
339739-4 JOãO HENRIQUE KRAUSPENHAR
340800-0 JOãO HENRIQUE VILLA AZAMBUJA
308328-4 JOãO VITOR SILVA NASCIMENTO
311397-3 JúLIA QUERINO
305570-1 LARISSA MOREIRA LONGO
319452-3 LEONARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE FREITAG
303704-5 LUCIANA BATISTA PACHECO
337792-0 LUISA PINHEIRO DA SILVEIRA
306012-8 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRA
334374-0 LUIZA LUDVIG DE SOUSA
315717-2 LUTH RIBEIRO CYSNE
304889-6 MARIA EDUARDA SAGáS
312478-9 NáTALI ESTEFANI URIO
338507-8 PATRICK ADRIANO DA VEIGA
338792-5 RAFAEL BERTOLDI PESCADOR
321690-0 RODRIGO MARTINS DA SILVA
341806-5 ROGERIO CLEMENTINO DANTAS
336997-8 RYAN CAMPOS
302342-7 SHAIANE PISA KISTNER
336977-3 THAYSE GOMES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
330628-3 ALEX ZIMMER MACHADO
313544-6 ANDRESS GUILHERMO SILVA LEAL
300623-9 BARBARA COSTA
307178-2 BEATRIZ WESSLER LUZ
342391-3 BERNARDO SCHAEFER DO VALLE PEREIRA
327197-8 BRUNO BERNARDO SOBRINHO
302202-1 CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA KREMER
310384-6 CAROLINA NICOMEDES GUIMARãES DA SILVA
332643-8 CLáUDIO LAYDNER DA ROCHA KRECKE
320034-5 EDUARDO VIEIRA CHAVES
326707-5 ELIZAMA LUCIMAR DA ROSA
337579-0 GABRIEL VITOR GASPAR CERQUEIRA
319958-4 GABRIEL YANN FALCONI
324567-5 GEOVANA REGINA FORMENTO
318606-7 GUSTAVO GOMES BASILIO
301398-7 JAQUELINE TRINDADE DE OLIVEIRA
307819-1 JéSSICA SCHROEDER SILVA
334291-3 LAINE CRISTINA HAHMEYER
321753-1 LETíCIA ANTONIA SOARES TAVARES
318997-0 LUCAS KREICH CAMBRAIA
339649-5 LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE MOURA
306895-1 LUIS FERNANDO PALHARIN
340978-3 MATHEUS OURIQUES SOARES
309539-8 PâMELA RAFAELLY OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA
336998-6 PATRICK TOGNI JORGE
336869-6 PEDRO JOSE DA CUNHA ROVER
322839-8 TAMILES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SILVA
306269-4 TEODORO PELIZZARO NUNES
305672-4 TIAGO WILLIAM SANTOS PEREIRA FONSECA
327801-8 VITOR HUMBERTO SCHMITT
341260-1 YAN LOPES DA SILVA AMORIM