CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
339080-2 ALEC MASSATO HASHIMOTO
329412-9 ANTôNIO GABRIEL SGARBI KADZERSKI
306725-4 ARTHUR RICARDO PASETTI ALVES
306816-1 BRUNA FARIAS DE BRITO
330154-0 BRUNO LEãO VIANA
339154-0 BRUNO MIGUEL CORREA
333011-7 CARLOS WILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO
342063-9 ELVES BECKER FILHO
300965-3 FELIPE GIN FARIAS TANURE
327243-5 GILBERTO GOMES REIS JUNIOR
335971-9 GUILHERME MATTOSO GUEDES SOUSA
326952-3 ISABELLA REBEQUI
321259-9 JAMILE VALLE RACHADEL
321433-8 JONATHAN DA SILVA LIMA MAFRA
316905-7 JúLIO CéSAR HEISLER
303008-3 LETíCIA MAES JOCHEM
332348-0 LUCAS BECKER RODRIGUES
343690-0 LUCAS SEZERINO
321386-2 LUISA TALULAH FERREIRA SILVA
338603-1 LUIZ FELIPE FREITAS
335282-0 MARCO AURéLIO BOEHME DOS SANTOS
300688-3 MARIANA CAYE VELHO
307987-2 MARINA MEDEIROS
342317-4 MATEUS GASPERIN
302443-1 MATHEUS SOUZA DA ROSA
324229-3 MAURICIO KIEFFER LUIZ
300609-3 NATHAN DE SOUZA PEREIRA
309870-2 RAPHAEL VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
309974-1 RENILSON FERREIRA PRIMO
302351-6 ROBERTO FALANGA JUNIOR
341980-0 RUAN DIEGO BEVILAQUA
310496-6 WILLIAM GUIMARãES VELOSO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
323481-9 AFONSO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MATIVI
327233-8 BERNARDO COSTA DE SOUSA FILHO REIS
300472-4 BRUNO PAZ CLAUDINO
306043-8 CARLOS EDUARDO TRINDADE
337548-0 CARLOS HENRIQUE SEDREZ PEIXER
301431-2 FELIPE DUBET MOUGA CARDIM DE OLIVEIRA
305720-8 FELIPE VITAL DA SILVA
330625-9 FILIPE CRISTIANO VIECILI
335557-8 GABRIEL FELICIANO DA SILVA
302719-8 GABRIEL SOARES PINHEIRO MELO
341732-8 IAGO MARCHETTI RUBICK
312397-9 IGOR VINICIUS RIBEIRO
330159-1 JHONATHAN COELHO DE ANDRADE
320082-5 JOãO BENTO ROVARIS
321995-0 JOãO VITOR PINHEIRO OCKER
331606-8 LARISSA CHELSKI DE MIRA
309242-9 LARISSA CHRISTINE DA SILVA
330322-5 LEONARDO DA SILVA ORILHANA
337669-9 LEONARDO EIDT DUARTE
337111-5 LUCAS VIGNATTI FLORIANI
321092-8 LUíS EDUARDO DE MORAES
302573-0 MATHEUS MARTINS ANTONIO
315130-1 NATáLIA THAIS DIAS
329679-2 PETLYN DARA LIMA
316222-2 ROBERTA BRASIL DE SOUZA
337307-0 THIAGO SCHMITZ LARGURA
300164-4 VAGNER PETRY
316363-6 VANIARA MARQUES DE MATOS
320033-7 VINíCIUS TOMAZONI FELIPE
306763-7 VITOR GRACILIANO SILVA DOS SANTOS
340128-6 WELLINGTON GUBIANI MAIBERG