LETRAS - PORTUGUÊS - BEL/LIC - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
322145-8 ANA LYCIA MLENEK BOEIRA
307673-3 ANANDA GOMES HENN
336517-4 ANNA LUIZA SCHIEFLER WALLNER
318549-4 CAMILA PETER MEDEIROS
300549-6 CARINA DE CESARE CABRAL
303344-9 CAROLINA SEVERO FIGUEIREDO
300233-0 ENYA MELISSA MURARA
343935-6 FERNANDO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS
308018-8 HELOISA CUNHA MARTINS DA SILVA
311929-7 ISABELLA DA SILVA MONSANI
326829-2 KAMILA SOUSA DA SIVA
328586-3 KAREM CAROLINE DA SILVA
308659-3 LAURA ROCHA GOUVEIA
343136-3 LETíCIA GIACOMELLI
336738-0 LUIGI DE SAVINO
315827-6 MALU COELHO VIEIRA MATTOS
320653-0 MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA LUNARDI
310282-3 MARIA HELENA FELICIO ADRIANO
314382-1 MARíLIA GONçALVES ROSA
322179-2 MIGUEL ÂNGELO ANDRIOLO MANGINI
301366-9 NICOLAS BRUKIEWA RODRIGUES
330141-9 RAFAEL DA SILVA
331321-2 REGINA CéLIA AFONSO NUNES
303934-0 SAULO ROGéRIO PACHECO ROCHA
325745-2 STEPHANIE PEREIRA GAMA
305286-9 VALQUIRIA DE BORBA GUIZONI
305538-8 VICTOR RAFAEL GONçALVES BENTO
309871-0 VINíCIUS RUTES HENNING


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
309161-9 AGNES SANTIAGO DUARTE
315583-8 ANA CLARA DA VEIGA PEREIRA
316944-8 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS BECK
327635-0 BRYAN CIDADE DE SOUZA
329554-0 CAELI LONDON VIEIRA
305195-1 DAIANA NANINI DENARDI
319344-6 EDUARDA SEDREZ SCHOLLEMBERG
304202-2 FHELIPPE WALTELON SOUZA DOS SANTOS
313697-3 GABRIELE DAMIN DE SOUZA
309429-4 GABRIELLE CORREA
336109-8 GILSON ROBERTO CALDART JUNIOR
310542-3 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
304340-1 HANAH AMORIM CARIOLATO
309249-6 IGNES REGINA ALEXANDRE GONçALVES
300529-1 KAROLINA ADRIANA DA SILVA
308531-7 KELLY CAROLYNE DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
326376-2 LETíCIA GUIMARãES CERQUEIRA
316878-6 LUANA MARTINHO HONORATO
328714-9 LUIZA SARMENTO DIVINO
326543-9 MAIARA CASAL MENDES
320818-4 NICOLE MARTINS
305647-3 NICOLLE POGERE
305754-2 SARA JúLIA DE PINHO
312745-1 SARAH DE OLIVEIRA
305080-7 SARAH STEFANIE CURI
320022-1 SIMONE GARBRECHT
337811-0 STEFANI HEMKEMEIER
317479-4 TAYNARA MARTINS MORAIS