AGRONOMIA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
336791-6 ARTHUR LISBOA DE LIZ
303762-2 CHARLES WILLIAN SCHIESTL
334769-9 DANIEL VITOR LEITE PEREIRA
312508-4 DYLAN THOMAS TELLES AMANDIO
309247-0 EDUARDA LENTZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
304989-2 EMILY FELLER DE CARVALHO
316658-9 FILIPE DIAS MATIAS
333222-5 FRANCISCO BOSQUE BARRETTO
325349-0 GIULIA LUCHINA CESCONETTO
301242-5 IRê THOMAS LUERSEN
303055-5 IZABELLA DE FAVERI LEMOS
333420-1 JEREMIE CARLO PONS
307558-3 JOãO JúNIOR MELO DE SOUZA
307025-5 JOãO VICTOR GOTTFRIED MARTINS
304763-6 JOãO VITOR COSTA MONTEIRO
311501-1 JOãO VITOR RODRIGUES
324459-8 JORGE MACHADO DA GAMA
308451-5 JúLIA LONGHI
315978-7 JULIANA DE MELO FLOOTHUIS
318529-0 JULIANO SILVEIRA MACHADO
321048-0 JúLIO TELéSFORO OSóRIO
340050-6 JULIO VIEIRA DA ROCHA
303113-6 LêNIN SANTOS BASTOS
319231-8 LEUISTON DE ARAUJO SILVA
303664-2 LUANY FERREIRA REINEHR
317234-1 LUCAS MAX WEBER
336224-8 LUCAS PEIXOTO DE ARRUDA
304682-6 LUCIO JOSé ARTNER ZACALUZNE
317097-7 MARIA EDUARDA BOTELHO DE SOUZA
309728-5 MARIA EDUARDA DA COSTA ERTHAL
324710-4 MATHEUS BRAGA FERNANDES
320311-5 NATHAN PIUCCO ROCKER
318284-3 NICOLAS WOLFF DE FARIAS
343641-1 RAFAEL ANTôNIO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
331206-2 VINICIUS SUAREZ FERNADEZ
328534-0 VINíCIUS VIAN
314824-6 VITOR AUGUSTO RAMOS
310933-0 VIVIANA MENEGHINI
341107-9 YAN SANDRINI DE PIERI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
322568-2 ALEX SANDRO DEZORDI
339908-7 ALEXANDRA NEUHAUS
305337-7 AMANDA MIOLA
313568-3 ANA CAROLYNE SCHNEIDER
329654-7 ANDERSON JONITAS DE SOUZA STOLFI
310575-0 CAROLINA CONRAT DA SILVA
324609-4 CLEITON BUENO PEFFER
338436-5 DANIEL FONTES DA CUNHA
303448-8 DANIEL MAFRA DALAGO
323415-0 DANIEL RICARDO MAASS STEINER
330699-2 DANILO POMPERMAIER DE MELO
329717-9 EDUARDO CORRêA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
341878-2 EDUARDO RUAS NETO
320515-0 EVERTON KLEIN
343395-1 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CARRA NARDELLO
309964-4 GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA
307050-6 GIOVANNI BONI
306666-5 GIULIA SILVEIRA ABURTO
318888-4 HENRIQUE ARCARI
316781-0 ISADORA EUGENIA MARTINS NUNES
310699-3 JOÃO GUSTAVO LONGEN
330546-5 JULIA MACHADO
325037-7 LUCAS RUBIK JASPER
321216-5 LUIZ GUILHERME MARTINS
318250-9 MARCOS GUILHERME HOLLAS
328321-6 MARCUS VINíCIUS BASTOS DIOGO DA SILVA
329269-0 MARIA DE FáTIMA SATURNINO
335516-0 MARIA OCTAVIA NOBREGA COSTA
306900-1 MELVIN EGGLER FERREIRA
340347-5 OTTO GUILHERME RICKEN
302401-6 PATRíCIA RUPPEL
310806-6 PAULO IRALA NETO OCAMPOS
327097-1 RAFAEL DI LELLO
339639-8 RENATA PIZZATTO CONTINI
333058-3 ROBERTA ROSA
308698-4 SORAIA FERNANDA SILVA
341494-9 VAGNER VAZ BURES
318251-7 VINICIUS SONNTAG DOROW