AGRONOMIA - DIURNO/NOTURNO - CURITIBANOS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
342339-5 ALANA GABRIELLE DE LIMA
340098-0 ALINE RIBEIRO DA CUNHA
342069-8 AMANDA VENTURI CORRÊA DE ALMEIDA
320981-4 ANA CAROLINE BASNIAK KONKOL
308162-1 ANDREI MUNHOZ
341203-2 ANNA LUISA SORGATTO AMANCIO
334817-2 BáRBARA PRANDO
303420-8 BIANCA ELISA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
341613-5 CAIO GANANCIN
303838-6 CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO LONGHI
321020-0 CINTIA FAQUIN
340365-3 DENIZE CARNIEL SPANHOLI
314982-0 DIEGO MELO
310407-9 ELIAS MATHEUS BAGGIO VALGOI
340646-6 EMERSON DO ROCIO FIGUEIRA JUNIOR
329581-8 GUSTAVO IWASAKI
310381-1 HELENA DOS SANTOS BETTIN
336610-3 LEONARDO WITT
341005-6 LUCAS AMARAL MENIN
317864-1 LUCAS WEBER
308332-2 LUYSA DE CASTRO MELLO
327030-0 MARCéLA FRENHANI DOS SANTOS
307189-8 MARIéLE CAROLINA EBERTZ
317425-5 MARINE ALVES ANTONELLO
329593-1 MATEUS GANASINI
324120-3 MATHEUS BUBA
340230-4 MATHEUS VALMOR NUNES SALIB
338134-0 MILENA CAROLINA DE SOUZA RUFINO
326690-7 NATANAEL PIZZI DEFAZZI
326771-7 RENATA VEZARO HAAG
313045-2 RUBENS MORENO SIM??ES
335698-1 SANDRIELE KARVAT
305961-8 THALITA MICHELS ZATA
319323-3 VINÍCIUS SCHAFFER DE PINHO
316517-5 YASMIN MARIA ROSSI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
304831-4 ALAN MELO
324047-9 ALBERTO KUNZLER EGEVARDT
341549-0 ALEXANDRE NICOLAI PADILHA
339840-4 ANA CRISTINA SALES MONTEIRO
315646-0 ANDRESA SILVEIRA
319174-5 ANTHONY HASEGAWA SANDINI
319867-7 ARTHUR VINíCIOS CHIAMULERA
321458-3 BEATRIZ NOGATZ
301789-3 BRUNO EDUARDO ZELNER
341679-8 CAIO HENRIQUE MARTARELLO DE ALMEIDA PASS
343194-0 CASSIANO MALTAUO MATIAS
330710-7 DENNER CRISTOPHER ESPIG
335125-4 DIOGO FLORENCIO DE SOUZA
319255-5 EDUARDO ANDRADE SCHMIDT
312850-4 ERIK POPOVICZ RIBEIRO FERNANDES
327476-4 FELIPE ANDRÉ MUNHOZ HINKE
301069-4 FRANCIELE SOUZA BLUGOSLAWSKI
321063-4 GABRIEL DE FARIAS
313808-9 GABRIEL MATIAS DOS SANTOS
343619-5 GABRIELLE PROENçA DOS SANTOS
333354-0 GIOVANI ROSSETTO
335303-6 GUSTAVO VENTORIM RIGO
329631-8 HELEN ÁGATHA LYRA
302347-8 HERMES ROBERTO PAULITZKI
336986-2 JULIA KESTRING
338539-6 LEIDI CAMILA DE MEDEIROS
309120-1 LEONARDO KOSTANTIUK MOREIRA
317106-0 MURILO AQUILINO FURLAN
317428-0 RAMON ANDRADE PADILHA
321468-0 RAMON CECCONI BATISTA
340475-7 RENAN CARLOS DE ANDRADE
327277-0 SAMUEL LIBANI SANTOS
331400-6 SAMYRA CORATTO DEMARTINI
302554-3 SEDIANE KOHL
303068-7 THALYNE LUISA DE SOUZA LIMA