TEC DA INFO. E COMUNICAÇÃO - NOTURNO - ARARANGUÁ


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
303891-2 ANDRé LUíS THEODOSIO KLOS
313970-0 ANTONIO LISBOA SCHMIDT
330554-6 ARTUR BENDO GONçALVES
301426-6 DHENER SOTERO
322225-0 DIONE DE CANDIA
303983-8 EDUARDO DE VILA
331577-0 FABIO LEITE MONTANARI
341612-7 GABRIEL ANTONIO DINIZ KREBS
329767-5 GABRIEL DA ROSA MICHELETO
310144-4 GABRIEL ESTEFANUTO COSTA
333440-6 GABRIEL SASSO MOREIRA
302308-7 GETúLIO VIEIRA BENINCá
329246-0 GIORDANO DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
301750-8 GUILHERME LUCAS PIERRI
341282-2 HOMERO DAMIANI FRANZ
304445-9 HUMBERTO MüLLER FETTER
325151-9 JEFERSON JOSE BAIXO
331987-3 JHONATA DA ROSA
319705-0 JOãO VICTOR SIMãO
315924-8 LAURA DE PAULA E SILVA
339614-2 LEONARDO AUGUSTO AMANTE MACHADO
331957-1 LEONARDO BENELLI PIVA
324119-0 LOUISE DINIZ MACIEL
309554-1 LUCIAN DAVILA PEDRO
311210-1 MARCELO TEIXEIRA CORTES
327078-5 MARIA APARECIDA JEREMIAS
323456-8 MATHEUS ADRIANO MARTINS
310816-3 MILENA DA CUNHA CONSTANTE
331587-8 MOISéS ALEXANDRE MARQUES DA SILVA
313750-3 NADJANARA DA COSTA
316637-6 RUBENS BACK DE ALMEIDA
304460-2 SILAS DIAS BORGES
336032-6 SOLANO CALDEIRA
300864-9 TALITA GREGORY NUNES FREIRE
310387-0 VINICIUS DE CONTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
340819-1 ALISSON DA SILVA
341989-4 ARTHUR HEERDT EYNG
306169-8 ARTHUR MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
338881-6 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA
311347-7 CAROLINE LETÍCIA WORMA DE SOUZA
313929-8 CLAUDIA MINATTO ALEXANDRE
332499-0 EDUARDA VIEIRA SCHULLS
305132-3 ERICK BORGES BECKER
318500-1 ERLLON EMANUEL NOWACKI
334528-9 FELIPE JOHNY TEIXEIRA
330241-5 FILIPE ZEFERINO
321095-2 GLADSON CORRêA NUNES
329429-3 GUILHERME NATAN RODIO
307593-1 JONATAN SANTOS BERETA
305906-5 JONATHAN DA SILVA FERRAZ
326762-8 JONATHAN MACEDO MUSSULINI
335948-4 JOSé CARLOS ISOPPO DA CUNHA
334654-4 LEONARDO BARDINI FASCIN
334203-4 LUCIANO MARCELINO FERNANDES
331145-7 MATHEUS CERVELIN PECANTET
330308-0 MATHEUS FELISBERTO COSTA
329244-4 MITCHEL DE VARGAS SILVA
305447-0 NICOLAS DE MARCO ALCALAY
300156-3 OLIVIA MARIA FAVARO DE SOUZA
331220-8 RAPHAEL AMORIM ROSA CAETANO
332807-4 RODRIGO PASINI DE SOUZA
301534-3 TALITA ROBERTA AUGUSTINHO CASAGRANDA
303363-5 TARCíSIO FERREIRA CASAGRANDE
342414-6 TIAGO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
329952-0 VICTOR CARMINATTI MACHADO
342764-1 VICTOR MAIA DE Sá
332958-5 VINíCIUS AUGUSTO SILVEIRA E SILVA
314988-9 VINICIUS DELL OSBEL DE FREITAS
340215-0 VINICIUS SASSO MACHADO
301638-2 VITOR COSTA DOS SANTOS