ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS - DIURNO - BLUMENAU


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
303393-7 AMANDA MONACO
321466-4 AUGUSTO MICHELON SILVEIRA
309711-0 BEATRIZ STüPP MENDES
336964-1 CHRISTIAN FERMINO
323668-4 DANIELA TALIA MARIOTTO
336412-7 EDUARDO FERRETTI TUON
339406-9 EDUARDO NEIVERTH AUGUSTO
312553-0 GABRIEL DOS REIS PEREIRA
309805-2 GABRIEL PELLEGRINO
309936-9 GUILHERME SHIGUEO HAYASHI
307163-4 JOãO VITOR SPECHT KOGUT
322724-3 JONATAN JOHN BOEHRINGER
332415-0 JUAN MITSUO OGASAWARA DIAZ
338146-3 LARISSA NOBRE GUIMARãES
329393-9 LUCAS ENDO PRESTES
306116-7 LUCAS GORGES
306802-1 LUCAS KAUANO KUVIATKOVSKI
319135-4 LUCAS NASCIMENTO GIACOBBO
315346-0 LUIZ GUILHERME XAVIER DOS SANTOS MURARO
306746-7 MARCELO KAUAI HENRIQUE REIS SANTOS
323561-0 MARIA EDUARDA BALLMANN
341129-0 MARIA EDUARDA COSTA FORTUNATO
316224-9 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES PINHEIRO
302622-1 MARIA LUISA MODESTI DE SOUZA
318220-7 MIRELLA OHANA BARDINI
304883-7 NAYARA LUANI MACHADO
341938-0 RICARDO KEUNECKE BECK
337944-2 SAMUEL DUVOISIN SCHMIDT
301805-9 THIAGO SCHMITZ
324536-5 VICTOR DE CAMPOS SILVEIRA
324900-0 VICTOR MATHEUS DA CRUZ
304664-8 VINICIOS SANTIAGO
322736-7 VINICIUS ARAUJO
326029-1 VINICIUS GUETTEN
310852-0 VINICIUS LUIS BRIGNOLI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
331308-5 ANA CRISTINA MATTJE ZABOT
301637-4 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO SCHARF
313825-9 BEATRIZ PEDROSO SARTORTT
315067-4 BRUNA KENES COLLA
339296-1 BRUNA SEDACA CAMARGO DE MELO
311487-2 CAMILA RIBEIRO SCHUT
330459-0 CAUê BARBOSA CRUZ
307016-6 CINDY FERNANDA DE CARVALHO
331734-0 DALTON ALBANO JUNGE
310781-7 EDUARDO LUIZ MENDONçA
336156-0 FRANCIELE RENATA LUDWIG
337399-1 GABRIEL LUIZ CORRêA
311283-7 GABRIELLA KOCK
303010-5 GIOVANI LEONE
325939-0 GUILHERME ANTONIO RIGON DOS SANTOS
342068-0 HENRIQUE KEUNECKE BECK
343421-4 IGOR SEVILHA VIEIRA
332074-0 JOãO VITOR KOERICH CARVALHO
320827-3 JULIA BERDYJ HILDINGER
316629-5 JULIA SANTANA VICENTE
310007-3 LAURA CARDOSO LEGARREA
336305-8 LEONARDO DEODATO FERREIRA DE ALENCAR
315594-3 LETíCIA MAYELIN OSTROWSKI DE OLIVEIRA
305543-4 LETíCIA WACHHOLZ COAN
320038-8 MARIANA SILVA ANSELMO
304826-8 MARINA CARVALHO
309467-7 MATHEUS MACIEL DENKIEVICZ
318372-6 MATHEUS RABELO DA FONSECA
334978-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE LONGO
341628-3 RAFAEL EDUARDO ELERT KIELWAGEN
300677-8 RUAN OLIVEIRA SOUSA
302660-4 THAISY CORAL BORBA
303604-9 THIELY FERREIRA DA SILVA
313744-9 VINíCIUS SILVA BARBARESCO
311322-1 VITOR ROMANELLI PERRONI