ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO - BLUMENAU


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
317379-8 ANDRé LUIS HERRERA GAMA
323559-9 ARTHUR FEY
322607-7 ARTHUR MALAVAZI TOBIAS
343344-7 ARTHUR MARQUES LOPES
332497-4 BRUNO SCHMEGUEL DE OLIVEIRA
322090-7 CAIO GOMES PEREIRA
340872-8 EDUARDA MORESCO FARIAS
323248-4 EDUARDO BENEDUZI FRAGA
304449-1 EDUARDO KLEIN FABENI
310701-9 FELIPE POLATTI DO CARMO
336707-0 GABRIELLE WEIS
314555-7 GUILHERME CRISTOFOLI AGOSTINI
322842-8 GUILHERME TAKASHIBA
335360-5 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FRANCO BARBOSA
340438-2 HENRIQUE EISSMANN BUZZI
302911-5 JOãO EDUARDO LINSHALM
309615-7 JOãO GUSTAVO ENGELMANN
335921-2 JOãO LUIZ VIEIRA AZEVEDO
310792-2 JúLIA SCHNAIDER FRITZKE
327813-1 JULIANA TECH
340166-9 KLAUS DIETER KUPPER
327623-6 LEONARDO VIEIRA LEON CELIVI
304509-9 LUCAS HIDEKI ISHIDA FUJIWARA
309126-0 LUIZ EDUARDO FAVA
315957-4 LUIZ FELIPE AMATO
310891-0 MATEUS NASCIMENTO CZELUSNIAK
304440-8 MILENA RIBEIRO
322152-0 MURILO TAVARES GERBER
301202-6 PABLO FREITAS SANTOS
308704-2 RAFAELA DOS REIS ROCHO
312246-8 ROBSON RENAN STEUCK
333194-6 RODRIGO LUAN FLACH
343732-9 VICTOR HUGO AGUIAR ALVES
329994-5 VINíCIUS CéSAR JASINSKI
327547-7 VITOR AMORIM OLIVEIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
312581-5 ALEXIA MARA TAVARES
315421-1 ANDREI FERNANDO ERHARDT
330050-1 BERNARDO ANDRé BERNARDES BERLANSKY
313385-0 BRUNO LUIS TREVISANI
303600-6 BRUNO MAFRA PELENCE
338626-0 CAIO CESAR ANTUNES CIRINO
339102-7 EDUARDO DA SILVA
338877-8 ELVAN PINTO VIEIRA JUNIOR
309534-7 ERIC SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
335460-1 FELIPE EDUARDO CANDINHO
312890-3 GUILHERME RENKEL WEHMUTH
329328-9 GUILHERME SCHLINDWEIN MATIOLA
312971-3 GUSTAVO EDSON ROEDER
336548-4 IGOR SEMKE CHAGAS
306519-7 JANDERSON HILLEBRECHT
338169-2 JENIFFER PâMELA ALMEIDA SOUZA
309811-7 JOÃO VICTOR AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
300383-3 JOãO VITOR ADRIANO
323741-9 JULIA BRISTOT DE MATOS
315272-3 JúLIA GABRIELE KRELING
340843-4 JúLIA VALENTINA BONELLI
303551-4 LISSANDRA MAIARA FISCHER
339475-1 LORENZO GAUTO VENDRAME
335789-9 LUCAS LUCIANI
332550-4 LUCAS THOMé DA SILVA
334003-1 LUíS HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA DA COSTA MIZUNO
307058-1 MARIA LUIZA POSSAMAI MORAES
312952-7 MARIANA REGINA AGUIAR CATETE
323716-8 MATEUS DO CARMO FERREIRA
338647-3 MATEUS EDUARDO GALDINO
311359-0 NICOLAS KOCK
312046-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE NOGACZ
313621-3 RAFAEL BENILDO MAFRA
334869-5 SAMARA SABINO
302366-4 TAINá AMáBILE DE ARAGãO DO NASCIMENTO