QUÍMICA - BEL/BEL EM QUÍMICA TECNOLÓGICA - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
439156-0 AUGUSTO FELIPE PATSCH
434267-4 CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA ARANHA
424031-6 CHRISTOPHER PORATH GRETTER
419925-1 CRISTIAN DA PAZ BRAGA
429192-1 DOUGLAS KVIATKOWSKY JUNIOR
410187-1 EDUARDO SERRAGLIO DO NASCIMENTO
435112-6 FABIO AUGUSTO TOMIYOSHI NAKAO
436427-9 FABRíCIO RAMOS VIANA
412250-0 GABRIEL CHITOLINA RODRIGUES
409237-6 GABRIEL LAUS DE OLIVEIRA
400651-8 GABRIEL LIMAS COIMBRA
423104-0 GLEICE REINERT
434055-8 GUILHERME TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
412264-0 HEITOR ZANELATO SILVANO
418438-6 HELOíSA GARCIA
403100-8 ISABEL DAVOGLIO PITT
431535-9 ISABELLA SAVI DE FIGUEIREDO
406813-0 JOHANN PAUL LUNDGREN ZOZ
404121-6 KEVIN LOREIRA RECH
410528-1 LUAN GABRIEL BAUMGARTEN
407109-3 LUCAS DA SILVA
421790-0 LUCAS GONçALVES ALVES
421995-3 LUCAS NATã PEREIRA
421831-0 LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA LAMEU
410498-6 LUIZA PEREIRA FUGIMOTO DE ANDRADE
409460-3 LUIZA SILVA PEREIRA
430731-3 ROGERS BILLIERI JUNIOR
440571-4 VITOR DOLZAN GARCIA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
435204-1 ANA CAROLINE XAVIER
427391-5 ANDRESSA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
431038-1 BRENA BEATRIZ PEREIRA RIBEIRO
431095-0 BRUNA BEATRIZ PEREIRA RIBEIRO
404100-3 CAMILA POLIANA GERMER
433973-8 CARLOS AUGUSTO VIEIRA
415036-8 DAVID COELHO DE ANDRADE
415648-0 ENZO DE NARDI
432228-2 FERNANDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
411574-0 FILIPE MATTOS DOS ANJOS
424267-0 GABRIEL JOSÉ AQUINIO SILVA
424245-9 GUILHERME VENTURA DE QUADROS
422173-7 GUSTAVO FELIPE SCHüTZ
424198-3 INDIANARA MAURíCIO PAES
419174-9 ISABELLA BARROS KAYSSERLIAN
427465-2 JOãO PEDRO OSSUCCI MARTINS
412406-5 JOHNATAN BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
424852-0 JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA OLEGáRIO
400932-0 JULIA RECH
414761-8 KAORI DE NOVAES KAWANO
422428-0 LAURA GABRIELA MAGNABOSCO
411368-3 LEONARDO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA HORTMANN
417706-1 LETíCIA MARIA PEQUENO MADUREIRA
430608-2 MILENA MELO VIDI
421502-8 NATHALIA EGER JUNCKES
408440-3 STEFFANY LUCZYNSKI MAKARA
409024-1 VINíCIUS DAMASCENO IDIARTE
409071-3 YASMIN PETTER DA VEIGA