DIREITO - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
433628-3 BRUNO COELHO PEREIRA
418947-7 BRUNO DELLA GIUSTINA RABELO
416663-9 CAIO FáBIO FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO
423971-7 DANIEL AMARO DE VASCONCELOS
402297-1 DECIO ANDRADE SILVA RIBEIRO
400819-7 FáBIO ABUD
419558-2 FREDERICO GRüBEL NUNES
400558-9 GABRIELA ALVES KRAUSS
406303-1 GUILHERME CENCI KNOCHENHAUER
420460-3 GUILHERME FOSCHIERA TRINDADE
400403-5 HENRIQUE BRUNING DE ARAúJO
412899-0 ISABELA DE SOUZA COSTA
410845-0 JACKSON LUCAS ROCHA BARBOSA
428449-6 JANAINA DA SILVA MACHADO
412389-1 JEDIAéL BURDIãO DE MOURA
419310-5 JHONATHAN COELHO DE ANDRADE
436658-1 JULIANA DE BRITO RABELLO
438904-2 KARINA DE SOUZA
431793-9 LEONARDO STUDZINSKI DE SOUZA
420895-1 LUCIANO GEVAERD KONESCKI
410971-6 LUIZ AUGUSTO MAZZOLI
416995-6 MARCIO VALDEIR ANTUNES
416752-0 MARIANA LOPES GONçALVES
433011-0 MATEUS PEREIRA
410138-3 MILENA MAYUMI SANCHES MIDZUNO
403450-3 NICOLLE NAIRA SUEIRO
418102-6 PEDRO HENRIQUE TOOGOOD PITTA
427246-3 THIAGO AUGUSTO DE MEDIROS
426301-4 THOMPSON THALES SILVESTRIN JúNIOR
411226-1 VINíCIUS VITORINO
430868-9 WANDERLEI CARLOS CIRINO
433631-3 YURI FUCHS PETERS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
417073-3 CHRISTIAN SANTANA DA SILVA
422390-0 CHRISTIANO KREUSCH ZOMER
413174-6 DAIANE OLIVEIRA COSTA
430256-7 DANIELLE PAULINA DE SOUZA
400211-3 DIOGO ALBERTI ALVES
429216-2 FELIPE EDUARDO KLOWASKI
410525-7 GABRIELA VOLTOLINI
400204-0 GUILHERME BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA
437768-0 GUILHERME DA CUNHA ALTHOFF
431706-8 IAGO BRITO MARQUES
436000-1 JOãO GABRIEL BECKER FARIA
403819-3 JOãO VíCTOR SCHULLER VIEIRA
434824-9 JULIA CAROLINA SILVA AMARAL
403831-2 JúLIA FERRUZZI POSSARI
413942-9 JULIANO DO NASCIMENTO KAMMERS
407563-3 LETICIA SCHROTER BROGNOLI
438963-8 LIéGE PELISSARI BUENO
412809-5 LUCAS ROVARIS CIDADE
404610-2 LUNA ROCHA DANTAS
433917-7 MARCIA AMARO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
406926-9 MARIELLE CRISTINA CARVALHO
429269-3 MATHEUS FARACO DE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
431826-9 RAFAEL MEDEIROS FERNANDES
409761-0 RENATO PEREIRA DAS CHAGAS
440349-5 RICARDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO
407190-5 RODRIGO CARLOS JUNGES
407465-3 TAINA MARGARETE NUNES DIAS
400393-4 THAIANE KOEHLER
404685-4 VICTOR ARMANDO NEIS
410493-5 VINíCIUS FARIAS PERES
401253-4 VITOR MANOEL VALENTIM VIANA