MEDICINA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
409054-3 ANA CAROLINA FARIAS
412195-3 ARTHUR BECKER SIMOES
409444-1 ARTHUR SANTOS GUIMARÃES
408968-5 BRUNA MARTINS ROCHA
403480-5 CARLOS HENRIQUE AGUIAR ALVES
423534-7 CHARLES AQUINO CHAVES DE SOUZA
411520-1 CLEVERTON JOSé TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
412204-6 DANIELA MARCON BELLó
424488-5 GABRIEL MATHEUS DE PAULA LIMA
435340-4 GABRIEL PETROLLI
409058-6 JéSSICA NESI
429240-5 JOSé HENRIQUE WELFER BECK
400243-1 JOSIEL MILENO MACK
409248-1 JULIO CESAR RONCONI PADILHA
405994-8 KELY SILVEIRA MARCELLO
402165-7 LAURA BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
418654-0 LETICIA SCHMITZ NACUR DE ALMEIDA
404311-1 LíLIAM MARIA DE CAMARGO
416159-9 LORENZO TAZIOLI ENGELBRECHT ZANTUT
432849-3 LUCAS KREMER WEBER
418272-3 LUCAS TELL MARCHI
401156-2 MARCOS WILLIAM CARVALHO PEREIRA
425659-0 MARIA EDUARDA HOCHSPRUNG
406966-8 MATEUS SANTARéM MELILLO
417934-0 MATHEUS BISSA DUARTE FERREIRA
424921-6 MATHEUS CERCAL LAZZARIS
417832-7 NATáLIA MOURE PEREIRA
414361-2 RAFAEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS
404705-2 RENATA ABADI CALVANO
422010-2 RóGER MENDONçA LUCAS
405916-6 SONIA REGINA PARRELLA NASCIMENTO
424596-2 STEPHANIE SOARES DA SILVA
431596-0 SUSAM VICTORIA PEREIRA LUCHTEMBERG
409272-4 VíTOR MARCELO SOARES CAMPOS
401265-8 WAGNER SCHEEREN BRUM


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
407815-2 AFFONSO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA CESAR E SILVA
432863-9 BERTONI SOARES GONCALVES
409409-3 CAMILA SOUZA FRANCO
408548-5 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA
400662-3 CHRISTINE APARECIDA WEGNER
426002-3 CRISTIAN MATIAZZO
413592-0 DANIEL SCHMITT
401247-0 EDISON STEFEN JUNIOR
430968-5 EDUARDA FENDRICH MARTIM
429368-1 EDUARDO FERRARI GHIZZO
412142-2 EMANUEL SILVA DA ROSA
401679-3 FILLIP HENRY METTRAU
412134-1 GABRIEL ABREU DE OLIVEIRA
433331-4 GABRIEL VANSUITA VALENTE
402517-2 HELENA MARTINEZ FARIA BASTOS RéGIS
437054-6 ISABELA BONATO PEREIRA
423302-6 JOSé PEDRO BOMFIM
407732-6 JúLIO CéSAR FURLAN
405879-8 LAíS RODRIGUES FOPPA
406603-0 LAURA PENSO FARENZENA
421406-4 LEONARDO DA SILVA SOUZA
409366-6 LUCAS CHAGAS MORONI ALVARES
439498-4 LUIS ANTONIO MOMM DUARTE
411023-4 MARIA VITÓRIA MAGEDANZ BUSCH
418334-7 MATEUS GUILHERME DA COSTA DOS SANTOS
409638-0 MATHEUS MENDES DA FONSECA
429229-4 NAIAD BEZERRA DE AMORIM CORDEIRO
418448-3 NATACHA DOS SANTOS MEIRA
422795-6 NATáLIA DE PINHO
418976-0 REBECA BERNARDI HEYSE
411392-6 ROSANGELA DA SILVA MOURA
400522-8 VALQUíRIA FEIER GOULART
426685-4 VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
405817-8 VITOR DE CARVALHO
405448-2 WESLEY FRAGA FRETTA