ODONTOLOGIA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
402213-0 ALEXANDRA MARIA DE MELO SCHIEFLER
405703-1 ANA LUIZA MENDES QUEIROZ CAMPOS
401157-0 BIANCA BARANYAK CERVO DA COSTA VIEIRA
434838-9 CAROLINE FáTIMA BURILLE
426205-0 DANIEL HENRIQUE GUESSER
424001-4 DéBORAH KLEIN
431721-1 EDUARDO KISNER
427870-4 FERNANDA BATTISTI
436194-6 GABRIEL MAFRA
434865-6 GABRIELA CESCONETO GONçALVES PEREIRA
403467-8 GABRIELA RIEDEL
429203-0 GAUTAMA MOGLIé FUNES
423254-2 GIOVANNA LAYLA RIBEIRO BOSCO GODOI
406737-1 GUILHERME GOMES PEREIRA LOPES
409413-1 HELLEN APARECIDA DE SOUZA BRIGIDO
419110-2 HENRIQUE DELLA GIUSTINA PERIN
404110-0 JÉSSICA ZACCA GARCIA
420669-0 JOãO VITOR DA SILVA AMORIM
436244-6 JULIA LEVY VALÉRIO
415592-0 JULIANA BORNHAUSEN GIRARDELLO
405746-5 LEONARDO HILLESHEIM
413381-1 LUANE SENA MOURA
410487-0 MANOELA VIEIRA
415497-5 MARIANI LAURENTINO JESUINO
430660-0 MARIELA GOULART ADAMES
427084-3 MATHEUS ANDRé LUIZ
415028-7 MATHEUS HUMBERTO MONTEIRO LUPINACCI
417929-3 NATáLIA EMILY MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
424713-2 NATHALIA RICCI MADALONI
410114-6 RAFAEL DA SILVA SOUSA
401109-0 RAFAELA BORGES CROZETA
408875-1 RENATA PEREIRA CONSONI
412228-3 TAYNARA CANDIDO MONTEIRO
416837-2 WALLEY ARISTóVOLO DA SILVA SOBRINHO
425301-9 WESLIM ZANCANARO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
433425-6 AMANDA FERREIRA
432200-2 ANA BEATRIZ BAUER
420676-2 ANA BEATRIZ SATO KAMIO
402603-9 ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS LAUREANO
406812-2 ANA CLAUDIA MOTA SACHETI
427133-5 ANA CRISTINA ANDRIOLLI ZATTERA
420622-3 ANA PAULA SCANDOLARA
407335-5 ANDREAS SCHNEIDER
421221-5 ANDREZA VASQUES
435111-8 BRUNA DOS SANTOS
404955-1 BRUNO DA COSTA NATALIO
414887-8 CRISTIANO DITTRICH
401309-3 FELIPE DA SILVA BLANCO
401202-0 FERNANDA BODENMULLER DA SILVA
415101-1 FERNANDA TRAMONTIN AGUIAR
428860-2 GABRIEL OLIVEIRA EFFTING
411097-8 GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
426270-0 GABRIELA SAUER LLANTADA
405261-7 GABRIELY FRANZOI
401075-2 GIULIA FURLANETTO PASCOALI
414935-1 GRACIELY DE CAMPOS
400800-6 GUSTAVO GIORGIO DE CRISTO KUYAVA
411331-4 HIGOR GOMES DE ASSIS
412744-7 LETICIA BAGATIM
402676-4 MATHEUS GERMANO RAMOS DA SILVA
408339-3 MORGANA CALLAI CRUZ
417985-4 NICOLLE DA SILVA FRANCISCONI
427168-8 PAOLA LUIZ CASTELER
419687-2 PAULA GREGóRIO SOUZA
407854-3 RAISSA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
426760-5 SABRINA DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
405110-6 THIAGO PIRES CLAUDIO
438648-5 TIAGO CUNHA BUENO
416856-9 VICTóRIA CRISTINA CORRêA MILEZZI
419025-4 YASMIN SALAZAR