ENGENHARIA CIVIL - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
403276-4 ADRIEL DE JESUS BRITO
402457-5 ANDRé LUIZ VIEIRA DE SOUSA
419944-8 BEATRIZ SCHEUER TEIXEIRA
400476-0 BETINA PITTIGLIANI CESCA
417567-0 BRUNO EDUARDO BESTETTI
421908-2 CARLOS EDUARDO FIGUR
411900-2 DANIELA BONETTI
419489-6 DANIELLE DAS CHAGAS
414535-6 EDGAR FERREIRA TONIOLO
423870-2 FRANCISCO BROERING KLOPPEL
436558-5 GABRIEL ALVES TASCA
403456-2 GABRIEL PEDROSO LIMA
431181-7 GABRIEL SICHELERO
417713-4 GUILHERME DA SILVA BENTO
430396-2 GUSTAVO ZANATTO PASIANOT
412382-4 HEBIO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
434962-8 HIGINO ILSON DA SILVA
400707-7 ISRAEL SCHWEITZER
409552-9 JHONATAN WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA NOVAIS
422497-3 JOÃO VÍTOR FONTANA BATTISTI
414206-3 LAÉRCIO BONETTI JUNGLES
435893-7 LEONARDO ROSA GALIBERN
427501-2 LUCAS DARIO MINATTO
406325-2 LUCAS DE MELLO DURIEUX DA CUNHA
400252-0 LUCAS GILMAR BAIRRãO
411463-9 LUIGI DE SOUZA DELLA GIUSTINA
408949-9 LUISA ZIMMERMANN PERLIN
421673-3 MARCELLO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
434117-1 MARCELO GIACHINI BERTONCELLI
420528-6 MATHEUS CORREA CENCI
406171-3 PABLO GONDIM DE OLIVEIRA
410072-7 PAULO ARTHUR SENS COELHO
404321-9 PEDRO VINíCIUS GASPAROTTI DE SOUZA
402880-5 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA ABUD ROSSI
411278-4 RAFAELA JEFFE MONDADORI
413862-7 ROMáRIO DA SILVA ARAUJO
434671-8 VINICIUS RAMOS RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS
400231-8 VITOR HUGO APPOLINáRIO DA SILVA
405300-1 YAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
436924-6 AMANDA BEATRIZ GIUSSANI
400462-0 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA KUBIACK
413362-5 ANA PAULA HORN
435376-5 ANDREWS GABRIEL MENDES DE SOUZA
410190-1 ANNA LUIZA SCHIEFLER WALLNER
426207-7 ARTHUR MARTINS ARAUJO
433704-2 BEATRIZ MARIA VALOIS VELOSO BENELLI
411899-5 BERNARDO DE CARVALHO CALDEIRA
416767-8 BERNARDO SOUZA DOS SANTOS
405950-6 BRUNO CERESéR
405050-9 CHRISTOPHER RAIMUNDO
421017-4 DAPHNE SOARES NOGUEIRA
410972-4 EDUARDO GONçALVES DE MEDEIROS
412413-8 EDUARDO MATEUS MENDES
418680-0 ENZO BRUM PONTIM
423691-2 FABRíCIO COSTA ABREU
421707-1 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS
420592-8 FRANCISCO REINERT ADELL PéRICAS
404885-7 GABRIEL ALTHOFF
439420-8 GABRIEL DALLA VECCHIA
424091-0 JAILSON OSNI GODINHO
419473-0 JúLIA SIEVERT ALVES
409726-2 JULIANO PASA DE CAMPOS
404053-8 KARINI DOS SANTOS
408510-8 LEONARDO GARCIA SANCHES
406958-7 LUAN BORBA MAFEI
432943-0 LUCAS DUARTE PRESTES
401563-0 LUCAS ODEBRECHT
409645-2 LUIZ ROSSO LLANTADA
430085-8 MATEUS DA SILVA CRUZ
428458-5 MIGUEL MARCHI JASPER
435191-6 NARIEL COSTA
412915-6 NATHALIA REGINALDO
420082-9 OTTO TOMASZEWSKI MILAN MOTA
401941-5 THALES ROBERT DA SILVA MAGALHãES
429941-8 VICTOR KUWAHARA MAGNONI
416619-1 VINíCIUS HANISCH DE CAMPOS
407608-7 VITOR DUARTE LIMA