ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
428861-0 AMANDA CRISTINI DA ROSA
405878-0 ANDRé DUARTE
401359-0 ARTUR FERRARI FERNANDES
403214-4 BRUNO OLIVEIRA PACHECO
437998-5 CAIO BEZ COAN
418183-2 CARLOS RICARDO KUMMEL FELIX TAUBE
409918-4 DAVI ANTôNIO MOSKVEN
411131-1 EDUARDO LOCKS MIRANDA
423914-8 GABRIEL BARBOSA SEIBT DA SILVA
424902-0 GABRIEL DE CASTRO BIAGE
404745-1 GABRIEL TURNES PEREIRA DEMETRIO
424085-5 GUSTAVO MANCUSO BOLSON
429357-6 HENRIQUE GALVAN
429010-0 ISABELA SOUZA OLIVEIRA
434268-2 JEAN FELIPE DE MELO
439716-9 JOãO PEDRO MURBACK WIEDMER
401401-4 JOâO VICTOR HONóRIO BARAN
433827-8 JOãO VINíCIUS DA ROCHA
403534-8 KALYEL NUNES LAURINDO
414041-9 LEONARDO CORNéLIO KUIPERS
430881-6 LUCAS RICCIO MOTA
408715-1 LUIZ ANTONIO BORGMANN DONEDA
418784-9 MARTIN DOUGLAS BROWNRIGG
416963-8 MATEUS ARGOLO MENDONçA SAMPAIO
416834-8 MATEUS FERREIRA LIMA
408336-9 MATHEUS GATO CUNHA
439090-3 MATHEUS HENRIQUE WAGNER
408188-9 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARDOSO COSTA
427389-3 PEDRO PARRON VARGAS
405781-3 RAFAEL JULIANO SCHOLTZ
418164-6 RANIERI CITADINI
407084-4 RICARDO PEREIRA
417764-9 VICTOR MODANESE NORBIM MATTOS TEIXEIRA
406438-0 VINíCIUS CLARO MOREIRA
410626-1 VINíCIUS DA PALMA WESSLER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
404336-7 ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE ZAMBONI
404076-7 ALEXANDRE VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA
436176-8 ANTONIO CHAVES PELLINI
419546-9 AUGUSTO CEZAR BOLDORI VASSOLER
405599-3 AUGUSTO DE PAULO FRANCO
409396-8 CAMILA CAMINHA KONDLATSCH
410932-5 CASSIANO CARLOS PRESOTO
437093-7 DANIEL ELIAS DA SILVA VIEIRA
403532-1 DIEGO BARRETO TOBIAS
409815-3 EDUARDO RIBEIRO HüLSE
405584-5 ÉRICO ANDRADE BARBOSA CAVALCANTI
421843-4 FRANCISCO MENUCI DA SILVEIRA
404919-5 GABRIEL CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA
436616-6 GIOVANA IOPE
427710-4 GUILHERME FACCIN HUTH
438514-4 GUSTAVO NICOLOSO SCHAPINSKI
410989-9 GUSTAVO PEDRO
412138-4 HENRIQUE PEREIRA WARMLING
402749-3 IGOR ALVES
438021-5 ILMAR PETRIS JUNIOR
422373-0 JAIRO SOUZA VIEIRA
417620-0 JOãO LUCAS SCHUBERT MACHADO
406965-0 LUCAS MENEGAZZO DOMINGOS
432893-0 LUíS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA BROERING
410419-6 MIGUEL RIBEIRO DE GOES FILHO
400984-3 MURILO MARINHO JUNIOR
410918-0 NILDO MANOEL DA ROSA JUNIOR
427626-4 OTÁVIO SCHMITT
410454-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE AQUINO SILVA
417350-3 PEDRO HENRIQUE MARTINS PEREIRA
430761-5 PEDRO SABINO DE ANDRADE
405023-1 RAFAEL GUIMARãES VIEIRA DA SILVA
436822-3 RODOLPHO DE SOUZA DAVID
437622-6 TIAGO VIAL DE SOUZA
418174-3 VINíCIUS HENRIQUE DIAS AMARAL