ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
439097-0 ARTUR GOMES DADDA
426154-2 AUGUSTO JANSSEN HARGER DA SILVA
427012-6 BRUNO WEBER DE CASTRO
417178-0 CAIO RADUY
423333-6 CAUê MORO MEHL
405756-2 DANIEL NARCISO ZUGLIANELLO
413698-5 DAVI SULZBACHER GONçALVES
403499-6 DELICIO MENDES DA SILVA NETO
440689-3 DOUGLAS PINHEIRO SOUZA
418556-0 EDUARDO BUZZI
414052-4 EDUARDO JORDãO DE CASTRO
405168-8 ELIAS PAGNAN
416518-7 EVANDRO NEVES
409713-0 GABRIEL PASTI FERREIRA
431464-6 GUSTAVO FISCHER VIERO
419268-0 IGOR VELMUD BANDERO
415586-6 ISABELA CANELLO RESENER
401952-0 JOãO LUIZ CALDAS DUDA
432847-7 KELVIN BIANCHI
418595-1 LEONARDO DE Sá NICOLAZZI
426633-1 LEONARDO RODRIGUES SBOLCI
415182-8 LEONARDO SANDRI DE VASCONCELOS
412198-8 LEONARDO SHOITI NISHIMURA
424162-2 LETíCIA PAMPLONA CABRAL
408348-2 LUCAS SCHUSTER DOS SANTOS
420550-2 LUCAS ZIWICH BIANCHI
401618-1 MARCELO HENRIQUE AGOSTINHO DA SILVA
409852-8 MARIA JúLIA MEZZARI
440466-1 MARLON FERREIRA
429004-6 MATEUS ISRAEL SILVA
422137-0 MATEUS PERIPOLI PEREIRA
408557-4 MATHEUS RAMOS ESTEVES
414784-7 MICHAEL HENRIQUE SANTOS DE BARROS
406849-1 MICHEL SCHEFFER DURIEUX
430057-2 PEDRO MIOLA SILVA
407005-4 RAFAEL WAGNER TOSCANO
409690-8 RAFAEL WEHMUTH BERNDT
409801-3 THIAGO MARTINS PRIM
400306-3 VICTOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
408861-1 ALEXANDRE SEFFRIN MAIA
438982-4 ALEXSSANDER CAMASSOLA
412954-7 AUGUSTO BROERING THEISGES
439913-7 BÁRBARA SOFIA CIPRIANI
409463-8 BERNARDO GUIDARINI BECKER
400953-3 BRENO FOLTRAN BORGES
402718-3 BRUNO MARTINS
427520-9 DANIEL PEDRO SILVA GRAEBIN
409117-5 DANIEL XAVIER DA SILVA
427570-5 DANRLEY LUIZ PICCININ
431385-2 DIOGO WOLFF SURDI
414830-4 ERIK MECCA ROESLER
403786-3 FELIPE SMANIOTTO SCHINKO
405388-5 FELIPE VALANDRO ROCKEMBACH
432019-0 FELLIPE AUGUSTO FILIPIM LAVAQUI
418958-2 FLORA MARIANA GIACOMOZZI
426886-5 GABRIEL KONS CARDOSO
414387-6 GABRIEL MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
420253-8 GABRIEL PERIN RICHARD
402625-0 GABRIEL SIQUEIRA SANTOS
412352-2 ISABEL ZANOTTO FERRAZ
414012-5 JOãO GABRIEL DE CARLI KROTH
426654-4 JOãO HENRIQUE TELLES DE CARVALHO
404550-5 JOSIANI LúCIA DE PINHO
410433-1 JUAN ISRAEL SOUZA
416040-1 LEONARDO DAVI JUNKES
406905-6 LUCAS LEICHTWEIS DOS SANTOS
419983-9 LUIZA BARBATO THIESEN FREITAS
409718-1 MARCO ANTONIO CERUTTI DE LIMA
421960-0 MARINA VALENTE DE FIGUEIREDO E SILVA
422861-8 MATEUS GADOTTI MILAGRE
407967-1 MATHEUS EDUARDO DA SILVA DIOGO
429671-0 MODAR ALASSAD
434488-0 NATHáLIA RUAS CHELOTTI DE MORAES
431628-2 NORBERTO KOCH MENDES JUNIOR
440136-0 RAFAEL TELIS GAZZIN PESSOA
406124-1 VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA DIAS BANDEIRA
408451-9 VITóRIA LUISE SILVA