CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
417883-1 ADAN PEREIRA GOMES
422561-9 ADRIANO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
406935-8 ALEK FROHLICH
402040-5 ARTHUR HENRIQUE LEMOS TESSARO
427449-0 ARTHUR LISBOA
406001-6 BRUNO DUARTE BARRETO BORGES
429094-1 BRUNO LOPES ZENATTA
427144-0 BRYAN MARTINS LIMA
413501-6 CAETANO COLIN TORRES
416773-2 CAINã RINALDI ESTECHE
429117-4 EDUARDO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
427579-9 EDUARDO GOMES BONILHA GONçALVES
423920-2 ELIENAY ELIEL CARVALHO JORDãO
422756-5 ENZO COELHO ALBORNOZ
402893-7 ERIK KAZUO SUGAWARA
409290-2 FáBIO OLIVEIRA DE ABREU
402899-6 GABRIEL BAIOCCHI DE SANT ANNA
407881-0 GABRIEL SAMPAIO SCHERER
413604-7 GUILHERME IGNáCIO FERREIRA
430336-9 JOãO VITOR DE SOUZA COSTA
408164-1 JOãO VITOR FROHLICH
427754-6 JOSé LUIZ DE SOUZA
427833-0 KLAUS DE FREITAS DORNSBACH
409538-3 LEANDRO HIDEKI AIHARA
425829-0 MANUELA PACHECO DE ANDRADE
418922-1 MATEUS FAVARIN COSTA
408702-0 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SALDANHA
433408-6 NíCOLAS GOELDNER
418414-9 PAULO BARBATO FOGAçA DE ALMEIDA
405978-6 RAFAEL ACHé SALES
429590-0 RAFAEL NIEDERAUER MEYER
418767-9 THIAGO REIS BESSA
408257-5 VINíCIUS PACHECO
410185-5 WESLY CARMESINI ATAIDE
427914-0 YUDI KUBOTA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
418300-2 ARTHUR ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO
404144-5 ARTHUR GABRIEL CRIPPA MILANEZ
413302-1 AXEL IGOR AVILOFF
404403-7 BERNARDO PASA RIBEIRO
426788-5 BRUNO PHILIPPI DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
418729-6 CAINã CORREA CALDAS
439231-0 DANIEL FELIPE SCHRODER
400184-2 DAVI HILLESHEIM
411843-0 EDUARDO PIAZZA MARGARIDA
419426-8 FáBIO HENRIQUE ANTUNES COELHO
424568-7 FELIPE BOHRER
409055-1 FELIPE MACHADO BETIOLLO
425055-9 GABRIEL CAMPOS ALBINO
427909-3 GABRIEL FRANK SIMONETTO
424463-0 GUSTAVO DE CASTRO BIAGE
421539-7 GUSTAVO DIRSCHNABEL
409308-9 HENRIQUE TRIDAPALLI FOES MARTINS
431584-7 JOAM LUZ NETTO
426124-0 JOãO JANDRE PARAQUETTI
415851-2 JOSé MARCOS CRISPIM DE OLIVEIRA
420927-3 LEONARDO LEMR PERES
438688-4 LUCAS PAHL SOARES
408681-3 LUCAS SILVA DA COSTA
435242-4 MARCOS TOMASZEWSKI
429311-8 MATHEUS DINIZ DE FREITAS
411780-8 MATHEUS EYNG DE FRANçA
429476-9 MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCHALY
427999-9 MATHEUS SIM??ES MARSICANO
401767-6 MIKAELLA CRISTINA BERNARDO VIEIRA
439338-4 RAFAEL NUNES DO NASCIMENTO
432073-5 RAFAEL TITO DA LUZ
417703-7 ROBERTO WENGRATT MENDOçA
401431-6 TIAGO SOUZA POSSENTI
417382-1 VITOR KATSUZIRO EGAMI
411124-9 YURI BATISTA RAMOS VIEIRA