ENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA E AMBIENTAL-DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
416620-5 ALINE DANIEL COPETTI
401740-4 ANA LUIZA DIAS FARIAS
411204-0 ANDRELIZE PEREIRA MACCARI DE OLIVEIRA
431496-4 BIANCA ZANOTTO PORTELA
414910-6 CAMILA BRUHL
400122-2 CAROLINA GOMMERSBACH
427371-0 FELIPE MARTINS PINEROLI
439959-5 FERNANDA ROSSI
423294-1 FERNANDA TEDESCO FRACCARO
403824-0 FLORA SILVEIRA DE FIGUEREDO
410999-6 GILSON NUNES MAIA
416961-1 GUSTAVO SAGáS MAGALHãES
431501-4 JULIA CRISTINE LUCION LIMA
412374-3 LAURA DE LUCCA MELLER
409807-2 LIAH CHIURATTO BUBA
409648-7 LUANA DA SILVA LOPES
437168-2 LUANA LUCIANO FERREIRA
427457-1 LUCAS LIMA PESSOA
421871-0 LUCAS SIMON TAVARES PEREIRA
438939-5 LUíSA DOS SANTOS CAMARGO
414560-7 MARIA EDUARDA PIERRI
404956-0 MARIANA SILVA PINHEIRO
429167-0 MONIK MUNIZ CONRADO
407668-0 MURILO ZEISER
421262-2 NEWTON LEMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
414976-9 NOAH MARINO LEVATON
408013-0 PEDRO LEONARDO MORADA
402065-0 PEDRO SACHS CERA CORADIN
419306-7 RAFAELA CHIMINELLI BORTH
412673-4 RENATA DE ARCEGA LEAL
424302-1 SUELEN SILVA OLIVEIRA
407632-0 TAINARA DAGOSTIN DA SILVA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
415000-7 ALANA MOREIRA ANANIAS
404374-0 ALESSANDRA DE MOURA VIEIRA
419156-0 ALICE ALEGRIA RAMOS
426072-4 ANA CAROLINA CARVALHO
423334-4 ANA JúLIA HEISLER DE OLIVEIRA
420772-6 BáRBARA MARTINS DA SILVA
405780-5 CáSSIA REGINA SALVADOR TRINTINI
415441-0 CATARINA CORRêA MIGUEL
438910-7 EDUARDO DE SOUZA BROGNOLI
410068-9 FABRíCIO NATAN FISCHER
404757-5 FERNANDO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE RODELLA
402216-5 FLáVIA PRIM LAURINDO
421870-1 GABRIEL FERREIRA RATãO
407544-7 GABRIELA RASERA DE OLIVEIRA
406542-5 GABRIELI MARTINS VIANA
403303-5 GISELE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
424028-6 JADE COELHO GRIJO
429095-0 JéSSICA FABIANA DA SILVA
436553-4 JúLIA ARTICO TRECCO
402791-4 JULIA SOUTO ACIOLI DE MATOS
422797-2 LILIANA PEREZ CARVALHO BRAGA
429124-7 LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA
421378-5 MYLO INCHAUSTI LANGLEY
405689-2 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA SCHUBERT
403943-2 PEDRO JACQUES AGUIAR
407899-3 PEDRO LUIZ DIAS BARROSO
404649-8 RAFAELA GONçALVES DE ALMEIDA
438806-2 SABRINA DE MELLO SOARES
440656-7 TIAGO FAZOLO
437616-1 VITóRIA SCHULLER
427312-5 VIVIANE ANSELMO BENTO