SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
421998-8 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA BACK
431700-9 ALFEU GONçALVES DOS SANTOS
414771-5 ARTHUR SEABRA
436414-7 CASSIO VAN HELDEN GAMEIRO
425880-0 CHRISTIAN AURICH ZANETTINI MARTINS
425780-4 ÉRICO SILVA E JONCK
410586-9 FELIPE NEVES DIAS
423824-9 FELIPE SILVA
433886-3 GABRIEL DA COSTA
410325-4 GABRIEL DONADEL DALL AGNOL
438734-1 GILMAR DOUGLAS BARAY DE SOUZA
434915-6 GIOVANI FORGERINI
431212-0 GUILHERME MEDEIROS FERRAZ
438475-0 HELOISA MARQUES BAUMGRATZ
413893-7 IGOR VILAS BOAS TROMEL
435654-3 JOSE AUGUSTO DA FRANCA
410289-4 LEANDRO DA SILVEIRA DIAS
417645-6 LIGIA SELL
424105-3 LUCAS BARZAN DEMéTRIO
405316-8 LUCAS MüLLER
431911-7 LUCAS PEREIRA FELICIANO
414332-9 LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO BARONCELLO
423492-8 LUIZ GUILHERME XAVIER DOS SANTOS MURARO
428372-4 MATHEUS MIRANDA TORRES GOMES
416122-0 OLIVEIROS DIAS JUNIOR
413785-0 PETER MICHAEL CLAES KRAUSE
432566-4 RAFAEL ELISIO MICHALSKI
405541-1 RENATO MATTA MACHADO PEREIRA DA SILVA
426651-0 ROSA MARIA FRANZ COELHO
414494-5 ROSSINI MIRANDA LEITE
416120-3 SAMUEL GUIMARãES LANDRE
408567-1 SANSãO ARGEU DA SILVEIRA
424353-6 THIAGO SILVEIRA BAUER
407832-2 TIAGO BOEING JANERI
407578-1 UBIRATAN DA ROSA RODRIGUES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
439009-1 AYRON SCARTEZINI DO NASCIMENTO
405940-9 BEATRIZ MACIEL SILVEIRA
432985-6 BERNARDO ZUCCO MULLER
426595-5 DANIEL ANTONIO TELL
431967-2 DANIEL MARTINS TSUJI
436171-7 FILIPE SERENA DAVILA
428562-0 GABRIEL LEMOS DA SILVA
430119-6 GEAN CARLOS NUNES
407031-3 GUILHERME SOUZA ROCHA
410748-9 GUSTAVO DE BITTENCOURT SANT ANA
434535-5 GUSTAVO ROSA DE PAULA
424810-4 HEITOR FELIPPE DELA VEDOVA MURARA
415197-6 HUAN FU YUE MATOS SHAN
422119-2 JEFFERSON AMBROSIO BASTOS JUNIOR
420151-5 JHONATA DA ROSA
411635-6 JÓ CHAVES FORTES
400793-0 LíVIA SILVA MARQUES
424891-0 LUCAS ANTONIO MARTINS
418710-5 LUCAS DA SILVA
430189-7 LUCAS ROBERTO DE JESUS SOUSA
400603-8 MARCELO TEIXEIRA CORTES
427957-3 MARINA GODINHO DOMINGUES
433747-6 MATHEUS CADORIN LUCA
411041-2 MAYKON ROBERTO QUEIROZ
415538-6 MIKAEL RUDYAR DA SILVA BENTO
439349-0 NATHAN SARGON WERLICH
438929-8 ODARA ÍRIS PETTER
400972-0 RAFAEL NILSON WITT
416010-0 RAFAELA BERNARDO RODRIGUES
418945-0 RAMON SEUGLING
414695-6 SóCRATES FARIAS DE SOUZA
406945-5 VINICIUS ARALDI LUNARDI FARIAS
425568-2 VINíCIUS HILBERT ÁVILA
420292-9 VITOR AMORIM OLIVEIRA
430134-0 VITOR PATRICIO CHAVES