ADMINISTRAÇÃO - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
431250-3 ANA CAROLINA MIYAJI KOLESNIKOVAS
402337-4 ANA CRISTINA AMPESSAN ALVES
408841-7 ANA LUIZA PASQUAL SCHNEIDER
401856-7 ANDRé LUIZ SCHETZ
400577-5 CAUE TOMAZ DA SILVA
421355-6 CRISTOPHER DAVID DE LIMA
431446-8 EDUARDO MARCINEIRO MENEGHEL
425691-3 GABRIEL STOLT SPERANDIO
400647-0 GUNNAR GABRIEL GERENT
432928-7 GUSTAVO BURATTO GABRIEL
431528-6 GUSTAVO FELDMANN MOMO
409979-6 GUSTAVO SILVEIRA MEDEIROS
432325-4 HELENA MICHELS
403749-9 ISABELA FERNANDA GONçALVES GRANADO
407298-7 JADERSON VIEIRA SUREZ
413964-0 JESSICA ANANDA COSTA CUGNIER
402387-0 JOãO PAULO PORTELLA CARNEIRO
424202-5 JORDANA SOARES DE ARAúJO
431275-9 JULIO CESAR FERNANDES JUNIOR
411031-5 LARA DE ARAUJO KOVACS
419436-5 LUISA BILLA SANTOS AMARAL
433583-0 LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVA MAYA DOURADO
435593-8 MARINA STROSSI
436555-0 MATEUS DA ROS SCHUMACHER
435639-0 MATHEUS ANTONIO LEZAN KUYAVA
412467-7 MATHEUS WILLIAM CARDOSO ALVES
401751-0 NATÁLIA OLIVETTI
427978-6 PAULO ROBERTO CASTELANI ARêAS
420426-3 PEDRO ARENHART PIMENTEL
422379-9 PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA
431124-8 PETERSON MARCOS FéLIX
418042-9 ROBERTA PASSONI FONSECA
410029-8 THAíS PORTO
400758-1 TIAGO LAMêU DA SILVA
430517-5 VICTOR LUIZ LONTRA SAIãO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
435208-4 ADRIARA CESCONETO PEREIRA
416780-5 AMANDA ARCANJO SOUZA
418501-3 ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA
428221-3 ANA MARIAAFONSO LEMOS
424439-7 AULETTE SEIXAS MARTINS
418194-8 BARBARA MARIA RANZANI MESQUITA
424918-6 EDUARDO MACEDO LOPES JúNIOR
409954-0 EVELIN HELENA RIBEIRO CREVELARO
414008-7 GABRIEL TODESCATO CATANEO ZANIN
431588-0 GABRIELLY JANSEN DA SILVA
415799-0 GUILHERME HEILMANN COSTA NEVES
425258-6 GUILHERME LINHARES ALVES RODRIGUES
432263-0 GUSTAVO BAESSO TEIXEIRA PINTO
423422-7 GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO
431326-7 GUSTAVO MARCINEIRO MENEGHEL
440557-9 JúLIA CRISTINA FRANçA DE CARVALHO
435244-0 JULIA DA ROSA VIEIRA
434706-4 LAO PESSETTE BENITEZ
426076-7 LORENZO TONIETO DEBONI
433263-6 LUCCAS GABRIEL RAU OLIVA
440583-8 LUISY CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE WESTPHAL
430856-5 MAITE ECHER
423929-6 MARCELO GORGES MACHADO
432793-4 MATEUS MARTINS DE SIQUEIRA
416591-8 NATHáLIA DE SOUZA
436017-6 NICOLLAS DE SOUZA SILVA
431629-0 ONERI BIANCHIN JúNIOR
424417-6 PâMELA MARQUES DA SILVA
426604-8 PATRYCK GALLIANI BERNARDINI
422162-1 PEDRO FERREIRA COSTA
400974-6 RAFAELA CARANDINA
421372-6 RUAN CARLOS COSTA GUTHS
431960-5 VICTOR BLANCO STEIN DE OLIVEIRA
435669-1 VITOR ALVES COCHELA
400361-6 VITORIA FONTANA