CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
403113-0 AKIRA ALEXANDRINO DE LIMA
428904-8 ALESSANDRO SILVERIO JONSSON
400596-1 AMANDA DOS PASSOS RAFAEL
412404-9 ANTôNIO BOGO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
430513-2 ARTHUR DE SOUZA CALZA
413979-8 ARTURO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA
427378-8 BRENO FALSETI FILGUEIRAS
435087-1 BRUNO DAL TOé COLLARES
428289-2 ENZO DE MORAES GODINHO
405009-6 FELIPE BERKENBROCK
409610-0 FELIPE GAERTNER NEDEL
440255-3 GABRIEL BATISTA MONTEIRO
440455-6 GABRIEL GAVA
402417-6 GABRIELA KRISCINSKI
410024-7 HELENA YUREVNA CAIO
412217-8 JAZIEL POLI
413727-2 JOãO MARCELO SCHNEIDER DA SILVA
424113-4 JOãO VITOR MOSELE MUNZI
428934-0 JONAS PEREIRA CINTRA
426186-0 LUKE FREITAS BERRY
404709-5 MARCOS MEURER SCHMITZ
409390-9 MARIE HARTMANN FARINES
431457-3 MATEUS VICTOR CASSOL FRONZA
406319-8 MILENE MAISER MORAES
423310-7 MURILO GROFF CAMPOS
408387-3 NICOLAS PAULO DA SILVA AGUILAR
403466-0 PATRICK PEDRO GARCIA
432576-1 RAFAEL SCHMITT PINTRO
439948-0 RUAN CARLO SCHNEIDER
438198-0 RUAN DUTRA DE ANDRADE
438964-6 VICTOR HENRIQUE RORATO
420213-9 VíTOR BENEDET STüPP


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
417280-9 ARIEL AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE
400717-4 ARTUR ANDRADE
404348-0 ARTUR FRANCISCO JUNKES
421599-0 BRUNO DUARTE
414395-7 CHRYSTOPHER DA SILVA ALVES
403453-8 DAVI EDUARDO SCHIMIDT BALDIVIA
435301-3 EDUARDA LETTIERI DIB DAUD
408116-1 EMANUELLE SAIURY SILVEIRA
436680-8 ESTHER ALMEIDA PEREIRA
417317-1 FERNANDA ROBERTA BUENO
421024-7 FERNANDO SOUZA SPADOTO
413210-6 GABRIEL NASCIMETO DA SILVA
430083-1 GABRIELA CASADO BECKER
401400-6 HELIO HENRIQUE HINCKEL FILHO
427801-1 JOAO GABRIEL MAGIERO JORGE
421752-7 JUAN ANDRé SIMPLíCIO
424314-5 LUCAS DA SILVA CARDOSO
429036-4 MARIA CECíLIA SUTTER POFFO
429662-1 MATHEUS ZONTA MERCADO
404990-0 NICOLAS EVERTOM DUARTE DA SILVA
428691-0 NICOLE BELTRAME
422159-1 RODRIGO MARCONDES PEREIRA
439763-0 THAINA ROWLANDS FURTADO
400343-8 TOMAZ HOLL MONTEIRO
416693-0 VICTORIA ARGENTA
440358-4 VINICIUS CECHINEL
400125-7 VITOR EIJI IMASATO
433184-2 VITOR EMANUEL MENEGAT
426372-3 VITOR PACHECO
402825-2 VITOR VENTURA CABREIRA POMAR
430846-8 WALMIR VARELA JUNIOR