ADMINISTRAÇÃO - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
419832-8 AMANDA ROBERTA SCHROEDER BRANCO
416732-5 ANA CAROLINA ANDRADE AMORIM MELO
405677-9 ANA KAROLINA MENDES INáCIO
415931-4 BRENDO SANTOS BRITO
405459-8 BRUNA ESTéFANI CAMILO
420804-8 CAIO DALMORO
436107-5 CARLOS EDUARDO TISCOSKI
432472-2 DANIEL CALDAS DE OLIVEIRA
440299-5 DENER SILVEIRA RODRIGUES
405477-6 FELIPE MATARAZZO CANEDO
422838-3 FREDERICK AUGUSTO MACIEL VILAMIL
430122-6 GABRIEL BARBOSA FRANCESCHI
418455-6 GUILHERME DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
403595-0 HAILTON ROCHA DA SILVA
429064-0 IGOR SANTOS SILVA
439220-5 JOãO HENRIQUE DE MOURA GONçALVES
427864-0 JOãO VITOR VERAN ACCETTA
401182-1 JULIA MARIANE ZOELLNER MAURISSENS
434590-8 LETíCIA CRISTINA KRAUS
425041-9 LORENZO GOMES DE CARVALHO
415841-5 MAIKO CARLOS DA SILVA
410746-2 MAITE FERREIRA CRUZ
412289-5 MARIA DE FATIMA JUSTINO
424664-0 MATHEUS FELIPE DA CRUZ
423792-7 NICOLAS PIRES MOREIRA
406514-0 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CASSOL KRIEGER
434234-8 SAMUEL ANTONIO PEREIRA LIMA
418450-5 SéRGIO KOERICH PEREIRA
425646-8 SOPHIA MARIANA RESENDE
405759-7 THAUAN GONZAGA OURIQUES
427093-2 THIAGO VINICIUS PEDROSO
430158-7 VICTóRIA DE AMáBILE DUARTE FERNANDES
400463-9 WESLEI VICENTE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
431344-5 WILLIAN GONçALVES DOS SANTOS
406081-4 YASMIN SCHULZ PROTOBA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
439218-3 ADEMIR RIBAS MACHADO
433265-2 ALEXANDRE ÁXEL FERREIRA
423348-4 AMANDA BEATRYZ PEREIRA
440254-5 ARTHUR CECATTO VICENTE DA SILVA
408684-8 BRUNA MONTEIRO
429898-5 BRUNO STEINMETZ DE SOUZA
435127-4 DANIEL MARTINS MACHADO
417619-7 EDUARDO MARQUES ALEXANDRE
423090-6 ERIKA GONçALVES DUTRA
436539-9 FELIPE MACHADO CAPISTRANO
437142-9 GABRIEL GRIECO CARIONI
431235-0 GABRIELA MAGALHãES DIAS
438987-5 GIOVANNA STAHELIN
427854-2 GISELE DOS SANTOS
413670-5 KETTLYN DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
420593-6 KIMBERLI BIANCA MARTINS BASSOLI
406733-9 LETICIA GONçALVES DA SILVA
432702-0 LILLIAN DIAS
436192-0 LUCAS AILTON DUARTE
433402-7 LUCAS DOS SANTOS
439628-6 LUCKAS WALTRICK DE AVILA PACIFICO
417236-1 LUIS FERNANDO ABREU
430376-8 MáRCIA ANDRéA DE ALMEIDA
401477-4 MARINA KLOPPEL GUEDES
436585-2 MARINA MAZZUCO
424043-0 MATEUS ARCENIO COSTA
404298-0 MATHEUS DE SOUZA SILVA
417795-9 MATHEUS NUNES
431641-0 RAFAEL DAMáZIO DA COSTA
408732-1 RODRIGO NAZARETH SCHNEIDER
430495-0 TAIANNE PINHEIRO TEIXEIRA
433726-3 VENICIUS DA SILVA GERHARDT
430977-4 VINíCIUS DE PAULA SILVEIRA
413042-1 WARLEY GOMES ALVARENGA
423233-0 YAN MEDEIROS SANTOS