CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NOTURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
430440-3 ADEMIR DE CAMPOS JERONIMO JUNIOR
422420-5 ALVARO CATEL LOPES DOS SANTOS
432382-3 ALYSSON AGUIAR DA SILVA
432936-8 ANA CAROLINA STEINER ELIAS
413440-0 ANA LIVIA CARVALHO SANTOS
425226-8 ANDREY CUNHA VANJURA
424824-4 ARTHUR DE CAMARGO GROSSI
428454-2 ARTHUR TEIXEIRA VENTURA
426585-8 CRISTIAN MAURILIO DE OLIVEIRA CAMILO
400046-3 ELIZABETE IZABEL DIAS
402841-4 FRANCIELE DE SOUZA
426513-0 GABRIEL EDSON DOS SANTOS
433555-4 GABRIEL LUCAS CARVALHO
410583-4 GEAN FAGUNDES DONEDA
402856-2 GUILHERME ARAUJO EINLOFT PEREIRA
431633-9 GUILHERME COLPANI BELLEI
406801-7 JEAN LUCA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
408233-8 LUAN FELIPE CORDEIRO BLOEMER
432333-5 LUIS FILIPE ROVERI DOS REIS SANT ANA
420775-0 LUIZ HENRIQUE MARQUES
432424-2 MARCELO ANTONIO DUTRA GRUMICHé
407665-6 MARCELO ESPINDOLA TEIXEIRA
435728-0 MáRCIO ANDRé BACKES
404355-3 MIRELLA DE ASSIS GAMA
420559-6 RAFAEL PEREIRA
404158-5 RAFAELA SILVEIRA DE LIMA
400388-8 RENê DEMARCHI CHIQUETTI
427575-6 SAMUEL EUGêNIO DA SILVA
415170-4 THALLYA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS GONçALVES
404821-0 VINICIUS DE SÁ VIEIRA
420833-1 VINíCIUS PERFEITO CHAVES
415110-0 VINICIUS SOUZA KLEM


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
422508-2 ALEXANDER LUIZ FERNANDO SCHOBER
434043-4 ARIANE MARIA BOTELHO ARAUJO
406691-0 BARBARA BIANCA FRAGA MARTINS
428467-4 BRUNO PATRICIO GONçALVES
404072-4 CAMILA FLáVIA YABUKI RIBEIRO
421491-9 CAMILLE CORDOVA DA ROSA
428656-1 GABRIEL JUNIOR DO NASCIMENTO
420763-7 GABRIEL VIEIRA DEMéTRIO
422228-8 GABRIELA ESPINDOLA DA SILVA
433743-3 GABRIELA PEDRA MARQUES
427488-1 GISELLY MACHADO
430149-8 GUILHERME PEREIRA CONTE
403322-1 HELOYSA DOS SANTOS
418977-9 IGOR SOARES HOMEM
429449-1 JAQUELINE SOUZA MENDES
422867-7 JOAQUIM COUTO BRAGA
412077-9 JOHNATHAN NATIVIDADE STANCK
437594-7 JOSSAN DIAS FERREIRA
408046-7 JULIANO KRETZER TAVARES
418572-2 KARINA DA SILVA RAMOS
426075-9 LIDYANE GARCIA
401860-5 LUIZA GONçALVES DE CARVALHO
414631-0 MARCELO REINALDO GARCIA
408264-8 MARCOS VINICIUS DE JESUS PEREIRA
424935-6 MARINA JúLIA MARIANO
426708-7 MATHEUS JUNIOR PERRUDE
401308-5 PATRICIA MARQUES DA SILVA
408619-8 PHILIPE DE SOUZA ARAUJO
428071-7 PHILIPPI HARGER MARTINS
434858-3 VINíCIUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
410953-8 VITTOR HUGO ADADA ZORZELLA