AGRONOMIA - DIURNO - FLORIANÓPOLIS


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
430915-4 CARLOS JORDãO GOULART DA SILVA
432995-3 ELMIS LEMOS MANNRICH
412655-6 EMANUELE KLEINSCHMIDT KOPKE
421298-3 ENZO ENRIQUE WEBER COELHO ROCHA
439845-9 ESTEVãO DI LELIS PEREIRA HERNANI
417318-0 FRANCISCO MATEUS MATOS CLEMENTINO
423006-0 GABRIEL CUBAS CASTRO
426916-0 GABRIEL MEDINA MORAES
400811-1 GADIEL ZILTO AZEVEDO
428052-0 GIOVANI ALBERTON ZANDONAI
403865-7 GIULIANO PEREIRA DE BARROS
412670-0 GLEISON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
435716-7 GUILHERME MATHEUS BAGINI BARBOSA
425667-0 GUILHERME NEGRI ORSOLANO
431835-8 IGOR POLLA MARCELINO
417723-1 ISABELE DA ROSA SCHADEK
401604-1 IZABELLA DE FAVERI LEMOS
428885-8 JOãO MATEUS WANKA BINI
418331-2 JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA
417001-6 JORDAO MONTEIRO BALTAZAR
423949-0 JULIA LEHN VIOTTI GUIMRãES
420289-9 LEONARDO PETRI GESSER
404577-7 LEOPOLDO STEININGER ALVES
434495-2 LUANA PAIM CAPISTRANO
412596-7 LUCAS BIZ TEIXEIRA
433559-7 LUIZ FELIPE GUERREIRO DE SOUZA
411820-0 MARIANA CAROLINA LYSSAK
400198-2 MARILIA DE MOURA ZAMORA COSTA
409592-8 MAYCON MORAIS DA SILVA
403044-3 MILENA MARTINS MACHADO
413467-2 NAYRA THEODOROVICZ
403485-6 OTTO GUILHERME RICKEN
425204-7 PEDRO ANTONIO SCHWARZER
419579-5 PEDRO MACHADO DA GAMA
418898-5 SAMARA MARTINS ZANELLA
430489-6 TALES CASSEMIRO SKONIESKI
430471-3 THIAGO VOGG STOLL
405722-8 VITóRIA MARIA HARTMANN CAITANO
427079-7 YáSSER ANDREAS RODRIGUES ECKERT


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
410554-0 ADEMAR LUIS HECK
412823-0 ANDRé LUIZ BASTOS CAVALLAZZI
435586-5 ANDRé LUIZ PORTO
420300-3 ARTHUR GELSLEICHTER
414934-3 ARTHUR PEDRO FERREIRA NETO
438216-1 BRUNO JOSé PETERS PAES
421931-7 BRUNO MATTOS PITES DE LIZ
432623-7 BRUNO PAULUS SCHEFFER
440026-7 DANIEL FUMIO HADA JUNIOR
417976-5 DEBORA CRISTINA CIPRIANI
431681-9 GERMANO BENJAMIM SCHMIDT
406155-1 GIULIA SILVEIRA ABURTO
432916-3 GUILHERME BUSSOLIN RIBEIRO
435872-4 GUSTAVO SCOPEL
407479-3 IZABELA CRISTINA FELIPPE
417768-1 JAYNE RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA
438918-2 JOãO PEDRO GARGANTINI PIOLOGO
403262-4 JULIA ALEXSSANDRA DOS SANTOS
428384-8 JULIANA MACHADO FERREIRA
405403-2 KELI ZELINDA CARLETTI FAVERO
416115-7 LORENA ORSI KüSTER
435184-3 LUANA DE MOURA VELASQUE
433238-5 LUCCA LUZ MATTOS CHILANTI
424846-5 MARCELA COELHO JUNGKLAUS
412116-3 MARCELA PAULA DE JESUS DELFINO
422938-0 MARIA OCTAVIA NóBREGA COSTA
431782-3 MARIANA NUNES CARGNELUTTI
436075-3 MATEUS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
431687-8 MATHIAS SILVA RIBEIRO
400553-8 MIGUEL GAVA TRICHES
438333-8 PATRíCIA GIRARDI BYSTRONSKI
438278-1 PEDRO ANTONIO SILVA RIBEIRO
413246-7 RAFAELA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
433788-3 RENAN BARDINI DE BIASI
434103-1 SAMIR PAULINHO VENERA JUNIOR
411339-0 SANDY SOARES SOUZA
405665-5 VALDEMIR ROSSAROLA
402708-6 VICTOR ROBERTO DA SILVA