ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO - BLUMENAU


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
430171-4 ALEXIA MARITHANE DALAMARIA
404749-4 ANDERSON CARNEIRO
405776-7 ANDRé LEONARDO ZIPF
402083-9 ARTHUR FELIPE VALLE WEHMUTH
411180-0 AYHRA SCHWALBE
409542-1 BRUNA BENCKE
405937-9 BRUNO SOARES ZIMMER
427988-3 EDUARDO LENNERT RAMME
420004-7 FERNANDO DA COSTA FIGUEIREDO
405432-6 GABRIEL MOCELIN GUAJARDO CUEVAS
424564-4 GUILHERME MENEGAZZI
435227-0 GUSTAVO LINS DA SILVA
422730-1 JOãO GABRIEL ALVES FERREIRA
419265-6 JOãO PAULO DO NASCIMENTO
425082-6 JúLIA ENDER
428462-3 KADU HENRIQUE DA SILVA
410714-4 LARISSA THOMAZ DE SOUZA
424619-5 LETíCIA MARQUES BAULER
417806-8 LUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO
405146-7 LUANA LINGNAU BOSSA
403008-7 LUCAS BAUCHSPIESS
401419-7 LUCAS BUENO DE MORAIS
416273-0 MáRCIO VINíCIUS ALMEIDA FAZOLIN
409667-3 MARCOS ALEXANDRE MURARO GRANDO
421323-8 MATEUS EDUARDO FINARDI
423966-0 MATHEUS MERTENS KRAMBECK
427743-0 MAURÍCIO SILVA CITADIN
438022-3 PEDRO ARTHUR VIANA BARRETO CORRêA
417116-0 RAFAEL RAVANELI SCHIAVON
412478-2 THIAGO CARSTENS DOBUCHAK
410990-2 VICTOR HUGO AGUIAR ALVES
405984-0 VINíCIUS MORENO SANCHES
440412-2 YOHANNES AMILCAR TEKLE SCHERER
406337-6 YURI MATHEUS COELHO NUNES
405999-9 YURI SCHAUPENLEHNER HARALAMBOFF


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
430510-8 ANDRé VICTOR MEINERTZ
429092-5 AUGUSTO HENRY GASDA
413357-9 BERNARDO BADALOTTI TAVARES
411240-7 BRUNO FRANCISCO PAWLAK
408163-3 BRUNO KRYZOZUN RIBEIRO
439381-3 CECILI DUWE FERNANDES
427339-7 DIEGO HENRIQUE MENEGAZZI
419228-1 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SILVA JUNIOR
405971-9 FRANCISCO MARTIN SORBARA
420621-5 GABRIEL ANTONIO LANDMANN THESSING
440647-8 GABRIEL BONFá MARTINS
409901-0 GABRIEL COSTA GOULART
401282-8 GUILHERME DOS SANTOS
409322-4 HENRIQUE MOLDER GOZDZIEJEWSKI DA SILVA
439196-9 JOSé HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
416109-2 KARINA NOVAKOSKI FAGUNDES
402439-7 LEONARDO ANDRé BROERING
430989-8 LEONARDO BASEGGIO SEMENSATO
413764-7 LEONARDO HENRIQUE DA ROSA
420176-0 LETíCIA EMANUELA BORGES
439659-6 LUAN MATHEUS SCHMIDT
413281-5 LUCAS BELAO CORDIOLLI
438536-5 LUCAS KEIITI KOGA
412062-0 LUIS FERNANDO MAGNANI
416388-5 LUIZ EDUARDO FAVA
436104-0 MATEUS COELHO MARCHIORI
403718-9 MATHEUS DE MORAES MACAGNAN
418030-5 MATHEUS HENRIQUE OECKSLER LANSER
438978-6 PEDRO ERNESTO FREITAS BOEIRA
422878-2 SâMIA QUEVEDO AMORIM JEREMIAS
418792-0 THALES MORAES PEREIRA
424592-0 VICTOR AKIO YOSHIOKA HORINOUTI
410561-3 VINíCIUS DIAS COSTA
407840-3 VIVIANE BLOCK DOS SANTOS
440332-0 YARA BEATRIZ CORDOVA DA ROSA